1ARTISAN /ARTISAN FROM AGRICULTURAL DOMAIN
COMPANY/ NANE/ FAMILY NAME
NANE/ FAMILY NAMECRAFTS/
AGRICULTURAL ARTISANS
CITY, COUNTRYADDRESSTELEPHONE
0040/ 00359
EMAILRO / BG
2Rumyana StoyanovaRumyana StoyanovaCarvingVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
0898/ 344 441rumiana_woodcarver@abv.bgBG
3Krasimir SivovKrasimir SivovLeatherVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
897/70 30 42krasi.sivov@gmail.comBG
4 Nelly Boncheva Nelly BonchevaConfectionerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
898/ 563 490neli_bbb@abv.bgBG
5Dobrin TrifonovDobrin TrifonovConfectionerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
898/ 563 490neli_bbb@abv.bgBG
6Dimka BoyanovaDimka BoyanovaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewelry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/Arabotilnica_sedianka@abv.bg; dimka_vt@mail.bgBG
7Bistra NikolovaBistra NikolovaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewelry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
8Iskra IlievaIskra IlievaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewelry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
9Anelia KostadinovaAnelia KostadinovaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewellry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
10Velina KostadinovaVelina KostadinovaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewellry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
11Radoslav MinkovRadoslav MinkovWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewellry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
12Peter StefanovPeter StefanovWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewellry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
13Margarita DimitrovaMargarita DimitrovaWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewelry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariawww.sedianka.orgN/AN/ABG
14Veska IlievaVeska IlievaJewellerVeliko Tarnovo, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria0883/475038N/ABG
15Danail YordanovDanail YordanovPaper studio
artistic books processing
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. RakovskiN/Ahvt_book@abv.bgBG
16Aneliya YordanovaAneliya YordanovaPaper studio
artistic books processing
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. RakovskiN/Ahvt_book@abv.bgBG
17Maria RobevaMaria RobevaButcher
meat manufacturer
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski0885/937523plamenka_savova@abv.bgBG
18Inna MilevaInna MilevaButcher
meat manufacturer
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski0883/360072plamenka_savova@abv.bgBG
19Anton AntonovAnton AntonovButcher
meat manufacturer
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski0883/475038plamenka_savova@abv.bgBG
20Plamena SavovaFlames of SavovaJewelleryVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski0883/475038N/ABG
21Silvia KirchevaSilvia KirchevaJewelleryVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. RakovskiN/Aapteka.aleksiev.vt@gmail.comBG
22Elizabeth KosevaElizabeth KosevaJewelleryVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. RakovskiN/Astatko_bg@abv.bgBG
23Alexandra KanchevaAlexandra KanchevaJewelleryVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. RakovskiN/Aakancheva@abv.bgBG
24Vladislava AndreevaVladislava AndreevaHand made prodacts of wool and maizeVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovskivladislavaandreva@gmail.comBG
25ArtELiza - ArtEliza CraftArtELiza - ArtEliza CraftHand made prodacts of wool and maizeSofiaN/A

876 900 556
e-mail: arteliza.d@gmail.comBG
26Dilyana KrusevaDilyana KrusevaPainterVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Akrasik@ab.bgBG
27Valeria StanchevaValeria StanchevaVegetable manufacturer/ FarnerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
0888/772339N/ABG
28Krasimir KrastevKrasimir KrastevVegetable manufacturer/ Agricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
0887/648269N/ABG
29Yovita DalbokovaYovita DalbokovaPainerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Ayvtm@abv.bgBG
30Georgi PetrovGeorgi PetrovConfectionerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Ageorge_vt@abv.bgBG
31Vladimir PenevVladimir PenevWorkshop “Sedyanka”
production of folk costumes, clothes, jewelry, etc.
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Awww.sedianka.orgBG
32Radina PetkovaRadina PetkovaJewellerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Aradi_petkova.1986@abv.bgBG
33Russi RussevRussi RussevArt studio
icon painter
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnvov
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
34Nina NeshevaNina NeshevaPotter
(The craftsman creates authentic sgraffito pottery)
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/en/samovodska_charshia/i35/p1//
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
35Miglena ChatalovaMiglena ChatalovaWeaverVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
36Valeri YotovValeri YotovWeaverVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
37Todor KushlevTodor KushlevJewellery
(filigrin)
Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/en/samovodska_charshia/i36/p1/
888/ 380 810kushlev.folksilver@gmail.comBG
38Ventsislav ShtarkovVentsislav ShtarkovIcons painterVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo 5000
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/en/samovodska_charshia/i39/p1/
Зограф
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
39Kiril DimitrovKiril DimitrovKnifemakerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/i38/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
40Kiril TomanovKiril TomanovWoolcarver- miniaturistVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veloko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/i41/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
41Peter Stojchev/ Hristo StojchevPeter Stojchev/ Hristo StojchevWoodmark studioVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/i42/Х
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
42Greta GrigorovaGreta GrigorovaKadaif bakerVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria 5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/i43/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
43Hasan HasanovHasan HasanovCoppersmithVeliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
pl. Samovodska Charshia/ul. Rakovski
http://www.velikoturnovo.info/bg/samovodska_charshia/i48/
N/Aoffice@velikoturnovo.infoBG
44

Boryana Mocheva
Boryana MochevaArt fabricsRuse 7012, BulgariaRuse 7012,ул. Витоша №18
http://gadulkabg.com/
"Dunavska zadruga"
898 551 821boryana_mocheva@abv.bgBG
45Boyan MitsovBoyan MitsovMaster of sculpture artRuse 7012, BulgariaRuse 7012,ул. Витоша №18
http://gadulkabg.com/
"Dunavska zadruga"
898 811 087bbmicov@abv.bgBG
46"BILYANA" Ltd."BILYANA" Ltd.Butcher craft/ Agricultural producer5284 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVillage of Bulgarian Slivovo p.k. 5284,
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
06323/ 27 80biliana.ood@abv.bgBG
47"WARDMEKS" LTD.
„ВАРДМЕКС“ ООД
Mikhail MinchevAgricultural producer5250 Scishtov, BulgariaVardim Village, 5281 p.k., 44 First Str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0631/29442 /

0888328390
vardmex@abv.bgBG
48DIMITAR DIMITROVDimitar DimitrovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria Village of Alexandrovo,5289 p.k., 12 Eighth Str.,
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0888/141778dslavev@mail.bgBG
49"EUROAGROIMPEX" EOODGabriela MinkovaAgricultural producer5000 Veliko Tarnovo, BulgariaVillage of Belyakovets, P.C. 5031,

Business Yard
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
062/620281sprink@abv.bgBG
50"ERATO AGRO" OODSvetla IvanovaAgricultural producer5000 Veliko Tarnovo, BulgariaMaslarevo Village 5198

Municipality of Polski Trumbésh
0897/866632;

0896/899712
erato_agro@a bv.bgBG
51ET "VIKI 98" LYUDMIL LENKOVLyudmil LenkovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria Village of Bulgarian Slivovo 5284, 33 Vitosha Str.,

Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0897/843263viki 98 ll@abv.bgBG
52ET "ERATO" - SVETLA NIKOLOVASvetla IvanovaAgricultural producer5000 Veliko Tarnovo, BulgariaMaslarevo Village 5198

Municipality of Polski Trumbésh


0896/899712;
0897/866632;


erato_agro@abv.bgBG
53KALIN YORDANOVKalin YordanovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVardim Village 5281,14 First Str.

Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
06324/2740kaliniordanov@mail.bg

BG
54"KOBO" OODGeorgi ChonevAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaThe village of Morava 5291,
10 Shipka Str.
Municopality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
N/Akolu kolev@abv.bgBG
55"LATO" OODGeorgi IlievAgricultural producer7000 Ruse, Bulgaria7000 Ruse
6 Skopje Str., Bl."Klokotnitsa" No2, vh.A
082/446315lato04@abv.bgBG
56MARIA PEEVAMaria PeevaAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVillage of Alexandrovo, 5289,
4 „Shesta“ str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0886/346444m.i.peeva@abv.bgBG
57OPPK "ZORA-I"Parashkev DimitrovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVillage of Bulgarian Slivovo, 5284
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
063232693, 0889521565sonya_zora@abv. BgBG
58PPK "ISKRA"Todor StoychevAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaMorava Village, 5291, 1 Tsvetan Damyanov Tsankov Str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887/506474ppk-iskra@live-bg.coniBG
59PPOK"IZGREV-93"Gancho LambevAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVillage Tsarevets 5282
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887/217873izgrev93@abv.bgBG
60PPOKCHS „ZEMEDELETS 93“Todor TodorovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaKozlovets Village 5290, 30 Stara Planina Str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887/685711zemedelec_93@abv.bgBG
61SIMEON VAČKOVSimeon VachkovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality 5250,
96 Tsar Os освободи liberator Str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0885/641244simeonvachkov@gmail.comBG
62"SORTOVI SEMENA – VARDIM" EADSvetozar DietevskiAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVardim Village 5281,

Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
06324/244;ss_vard im@abv.bgBG
63„SORTOVI SEMENA–INVEST“ ADAlexander KaradzhovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria 5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, DZC No1
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
06324/250;
0888/855034
sortsemena_5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality@abv.bgBG
64„SORTOVI SEMENA-ELIT-2001“ EOODAlexander KaradzhovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria16 Kiril D. Avramov Str.
5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0888/855034sortseniena_5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality@abv.bgBG
65„SORTOVI SEMENA -5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality“ ADAlexander KaradzhovAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaWestern Industrial Zone
5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0888/855034sortseniena_5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality@abv.bgBG
66„SAGLASIE-2004“EOODMaria Dimitrova-TsvetanovaAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, 17 Hristo Botev Str.
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887/544187saglasie_2004@abv.bgBG
67„NADEZHDA 94“Stefana AtanasovaAgricultural producer5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality, BulgariaVillage of Alecovo 5288, 28A "First" Str.
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0889/993501zpk_nadezda94@abv.bgBG
68„ITI 2011“ EOODYovita DalbokovaAgricultural producer5000 Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria7 General Sava Mitkurov Str.,et 4,
5000 Veliko Tarnovo,
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888/772339jovita1@abv.bgBG
69GEORGI PETROVGeorgi PetrovAgricultural producer5001 Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria29 Vasil Levski Str., vh. B, et. 2
5000 Veliko Tarnovo,
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887/648269slavchev@victoriaimoti.comBG
70„AGROFAER“ OODMitko GeorgievAgricultural producer5100, Gorna Oryahovitsa, Bulgaria,
Veliko Tarnovo district
5100, Gorna Oryahovitsa,
12 Rahovets Str., vh.A
Veliko Tarnovo district
0887/130683pojari.com@gmail.comBG
71Yordanka TihonovaYordanka TihonovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
886505339N/ABG
72Iskra PopchristovaIskra PopchristovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5139 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878912368N/ABG
73"Balkan eko 74 " EOOD"Balkan eko 74 " EOODAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5140 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887213332N/ABG
74Dimitar PashovDimitar PashovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5141 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
889438889N/ABG
75Viktor TsvetkovViktor TsvetkovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
878553117N/ABG
76Stefan VelichkovStefan VelichkovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa vullage
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
888994472N/ABG
77Svetlogmir BikovSvetlogmir BikovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa villge
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
887227011N/ABG
78Dimitar MarkovDimitar MarkovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
886819938N/ABG
79Christiana StoyanovaChristiana StoyanovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5133 Strelets village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
887053961N/ABG
80Hristo KaravasilevHristo KaravasilevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887436299N/ABG
81Todor TodorovTodor TodorovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5139 Parvomajtsi
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888840484N/ABG
82Todor VeselinovTodor VeselinovAgricultural producerПоликрайще5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
889555904N/ABG
83Andrey LazarovAndrey LazarovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
889710328N/ABG
84Yoncho NeikovYoncho NeikovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
899308075N/ABG
85Petar BalabanovPetar BalabanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
889666445N/ABG
86Tsvetomir IgnatovTsvetomir IgnatovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878222714N/ABG
87Dimitar ValchevDimitar ValchevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5139 Parvomajtsi village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
886213138N/ABG
88Penka SabevaPenka SabevaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
896505945N/ABG
89Snezha ZlatarskaSnezha ZlatarskaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5133 Strelets village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
886313419N/ABG
90Dimitar DimitrovDimitar DimitrovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
877431524N/ABG
91Nikolay PetrovNikolay PetrovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
877431524N/ABG
92Tihomir PetrovTihomir PetrovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
883327263N/ABG
93Dimitar KushevDimitar KushevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888711398N/ABG
94Rumen YordanovRumen YordanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
897988024N/ABG
95Rositsa MlechenkovaRositsa MlechenkovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878642082N/ABG
96Petya YordanovaPetya YordanovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
887187089N/ABG
97Elka GogevaElka GogevaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5137 Draganovo
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
898786322N/ABG
98ET "Toshko Kolarov"ET "Toshko Kolarov"Agricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
899122923N/ABG
99Vihra MarinovaVihra MarinovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5139 Parvomajtsi village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878827221N/ABG
100Gergana NenovaGergana NenovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
896673823N/ABG
101Tsvetan TsvetanovTsvetan TsvetanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria
5127 Pisarevo village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887239940N/ABG
102Teodora PenevaTeodora PenevaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
885478380N/ABG
103Vladimir DatchevVladimir DatchevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
888819510N/ABG
104Todor TopalovTodor TopalovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878698136N/ABG
105Miroslav NikolaevMiroslav NikolaevAgricultural producerПоликрайще5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888870832N/ABG
106Deyan NovakovDeyan NovakovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888237398N/ABG
107Rasho YordanovRasho YordanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
878119420N/ABG
108Hristo BoyadzhievHristo BoyadzhievAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5137 Draganovo village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
896586890N/ABG
109Vladimir YordanovVladimir YordanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
878998857N/ABG
110Petko PetkovPetko PetkovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
887133981N/ABG
111Krasimir GanchevKrasimir GanchevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887130903N/ABG
112Ivan MarkovIvan MarkovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878460183N/ABG
113Ivelina GerdzhikovaIvelina GerdzhikovaAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
896781365N/ABG
114Simeon SimeonovSimeon SimeonovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878313016N/ABG
115"Gulbanis Vaine" OOD"Gulbanis Vaine" OODAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5131 Gorski Dolen Trambesh village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878502100N/ABG
116Agrodelta Select EOODAgrodelta Select EOODAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5139 Parvomajtsi village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
884870251N/ABG
117Ivaylo IvanovIvaylo Ivanovvegetable productionVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
884135074N/ABG
118Ivaylo BoganovIvaylo BoganovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5137 Draganovo village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887341397N/ABG
119Rumen TodoranovRumen TodoranovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888874412N/ABG
120Stoyan DabevStoyan DabevGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
899402339N/ABG
121Vesko IribadjakovVesko IribadjakovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
886663793N/ABG
122Hristo SakovHristo SakovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5137 Draganovo village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878786890N/ABG
123Ivelina GeorgievaIvelina GeorgievaGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
886891575N/ABG
124Daniel ZlatarskiDaniel Zlatarskivegetable productionVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5133 Strelets village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
Veliko Tarnovo district
889886866N/ABG
125Iliyan MusevIliyan MusevGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888428551N/ABG
126Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
888873115N/ABG
127Vladimir ShishkovVladimir ShishkovGardenerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
887553260N/ABG
128Svetoslav GardevSvetoslav GardevAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5138 Polykraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888206950N/ABG
129Ivaylo StoyanovIvaylo StoyanovAgricultural producerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oryahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
892063877N/ABG
130„Agrokontrol“ EOOD„Agrokontrol“ EOODAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
Municipality Kneja
Pleven district
878972512N/ABG
131"AGROPRODUCT AND SELL" OOD"AGROPRODUCT AND SELL" OODAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
26 Yanko Sakuzov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district

887374443N/ABG
132"AGROSTYLE – 2012" EOOD"AGROSTYLE – 2012" EOODAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
19„Panayot Hitov“ str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
888349383N/ABG
133„АGRO – TSVETIANA“ ЕООD„АGRO – TSVETIANA“ ЕООDAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
131 Georgi Mihaylov Str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
988964408N/ABG
134„GABIS“ ЕООD„GABIS“ ЕООDAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
24 Philippe Totu
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
896965936N/ABG
135Valentin DimitrovValentin DimitrovArt studio
potter/ Sgrafitto
Veliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5070 Elena
"Neofit Bozveli” №7
Veliko Tarnovo district
+359/ 61516241;
+359886318577
N/ABG
136Darina ApostolovaDarina ApostolovaArt weaverRuse district7000 Ruse
Ruse Municipality
0898 64 63 68darina_apostolova@abv.bgBG
137ET "YORK - Yordan Kmetski"Yordan KmetskiPotter
( Traditianal Triyan ceramics)
Sofia district1000 Sofia
Sofia,76 Ovche pole str.
+359 886 989936
+359 888 389233
yordan@kmetski.comBG
138"ECO - AGRO INVEST" EOOD"ECO - AGRO INVEST" EOODAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 76 - 01N/ABG
139„Zhenya – 2015“ ЕООD„Zhenya – 2015“ ЕООDAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven
ул. „Христо Ботев“ 41
882453587N/ABG
140"Institut po tsarevitsata""Institut po tsarevitsata"Agriculture/ Plant growingPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
+359 9132 7163
+359 9132 7507
mri_kneja@abv.bgBG
141"HINKIN AGRO" OOD"HINKIN AGRO" Ltd.Agricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria
5835 Kneja
54 Dimitar Butanski str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
887423575N/ABG
142"Bio Log Farm" EOOD
"Bio Log Farm" EOODAgricultural producerVratsa district, Bulgaria

3000 Vratsa
36 Vratitsa str., vh.A
Municipality of Vratsa
Vratsa district
N/AN/ABG
143 "Velina M" EOOD "Velina M" EOODAdricultural producer/ Production of cultivated mushroomsVratsa district, BulgariaOryahovo, 8 Alexandar Stambolijski
Municipality Oryahovo
Vratsa district
N/AN/ABG
144ZP "TSVETOMILA NIKOLAEVA TSENOVA"ZP TSVETOMILA NIKOLAEVA TSENOVAAgricultural producerVratsa district, Bulgaria
3000 Vratsa
ZHK Dabnika,bl29 vh.G, et.3
Municipality of Vratsa
Vratsa district
0882288980N/ABG
145"KEHLIBAR" AD"KEHLIBAR" ADAgricultural producer/ Essential oilsVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5140 Lyaskovets,
5 Oborishte,
Lyaskovets municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
061922099office@kehlibar.comBG
146"ILIEFF" OOD"ILIEFF" OOD
Woodworker
Vidin district, Bulgaria3700 VidinВидин,
10 Kamchia str.
Municipality Vidin
Vidin district
0895421616valdemira@abv.bgBG
147TK "ORLYAK 07"TK "ORLYAK 07"Cereals craftDobrich district, BulgariaOrlyak village,
Municipality Tervel
Dobrich district
0887333747;
058651500
N/ABG
148 "BULGARDEN" OOD "BULGARDEN" OODlandscapingVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni, 2 Sheinovo str.
Municipality Pavlikeni
Veliko Tarnovo district
0888732392;
0889000947
hristo_hr_95@abv.bgBG
149"BULKOM" ЕООD"BULKOM" ЕООDlandscapingVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5223 Daskot village
Municipality Pavlikeni
Veliko Tarnovo district
0887467588
0887467599
bulkomeood@yahoo.comBG
150"EKOLES" EOOD"EKOLES" EOODlandscapingPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven
27 Ivan Vazov str.
Pleven Municipality
Pleven district
064800296ekoles@gbg.bgBG
151
ET "INTERES 2000 MUSA MUSOV"

ET "INTERES 2000 MUSA MUSOV"
Milk producerSilistra district, Bulgaria7583 Village Sitovo,
Municipality Sitovo
Silistra district
086632238interes2000@mail.bgBG
152"DOBRUDZHANSKO EKO MLYAKO" ООD"DOBRUDZHANSKO EKO MLYAKO" ООDMilk producerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich,
5 Svoboda square,
Dobrich Municipality,
Dobrich district
058620245dem.eko.ood@abv.bgBG
153„PETKO TAKOV – 2006“ ЕООD„PETKO TAKOV – 2006“ ЕООDCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
26 A "Vasil Levski" str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
887512334;
09132/62 87
petkotakov2006@abv.bgBG
154ET „SIP-96 - SVETOSLAV PARTOVSKI“ET „SIP-96 - SVETOSLAV PARTOVSKI“Cereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5834 Brenitsa village
Municipality of Knezha
Pleven district

0892060218
087 884 6914
N/ABG
155"MITKO BOEV" ЕT"MITKO BOEV" ЕTBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
12 "Todor Kableshkov" str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
0913 273 25N/ABG
156ET "ANATOLI GROZDEV"ET "ANATOLI GROZDEV"Cereals craftVratsa district, Bulgaria3200 Byala Slatina
Yanko Sakazov 13 str.
088 411 5033N/ABG
157Milcho TsanovMilcho TsanovWoolcarverVratsa district, Bulgaria 3145 Moravitsa,
Municipality Mezdra
N/AN/ABG
158Ivan SimeonovIvan SimeonovWatchmakerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria
5000 Veliko Tarnovo
23 Nezavisimost str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district

0882477999N/ABG
159Alexander AleksandrovAlexander AleksandrovWatchmakerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria
5000 Veliko Tarnovo
46 Lyuben Karavelov str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district

N/AN/ABG
160Megamol ETMegamol ETWatchmakerVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria
5000 Veliko Tarnovo
17 Magisralna str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district

0882254583N/ABG
161Hronos- Stoyan Ivanov ETHronos- Stoyan Ivanov ETWatchmakerVidin district, Bulgaria3703 Vidin,
5 Anton Strasgimirov str.
Zhk Vazrazhdane
Municipality Vidin
Vidin district
094623265N/ABG
162Elichka ETElichka ETWatchmakerVidin district, Bulgaria3704 Vidin,
4 Naicho Tsanov str.
Municipality Vidin
Vidin district
0888813766N/ABG
163ET Ivan PetrovET Ivan PetrovWatchmakerVratsa district, Bulgaria
3000 Vratsa
3 Ivanitsa Danchova
Municipality of Vratsa
Vratsa district
0888440340N/ABG
164Ivan VlaevIvan VlaevPotterRuse district, Bulgaria7000 Ruse, Bulgaria
Ruse Municipality
N/AN/ABG
165Kiril DimitrovKiril DimitrovMaking knivesVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Georgi S. Rakovski str.23,
5000 g.k. Varusha - north

+359887001458
nojari.vt@abv.bgBG
166Ivailo EnchevIvailo EnchevWatchmakerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven, Bulgaria
Pleven Municipality
+359878774807ivaylo.enchev@abv.bgBG
167GiArtGergana PetkovaIconographyVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5070 Elena, Bulgaria
https://m.facebook.com/GiArtIcons/
+359883305098gi-artstudio@abv.bg
gergana_icons@abv.bg
BG
168Valtex-VValentin KalaidjievEmbroidery of clothesVeliko Tarnovo district, BulgariaDebelets 5030
52 Patriarch Evtimii Tarnovski Str.
+359876228026valtex@valtex.bgBG
169
GIART Global Interactive ART
Nevena Lefterova
Evgenia Lefterova
Nina Kovacheva
Painter/ ART Group /
3D murals
Veliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
14 Ivan Vazov Str.

https://www.instagram.com/nevenalefterova/?hl=bg
https://www.facebook.com/pg/GIART20/about/?ref=page_internal
N/Anevena.lefterova@gmail.comBG
170Virginia GeorgievaVirginia GeorgievaEmbroidery of clothesRuse district, Bulgaria7000 Ruse, Bulgaria
Ruse Municipality
+359895207763niadreams@abv.bgBG
171Atelie-toIskrena MarinovaEmbroidery/ sewingVeliko Tarnovo districta, Bulgaria 5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality, Bulgaria
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359886065082ikm0@abv.bgBG
172Ivan SimeonovIvan SimeonovSculptor / StonemasonryVratsa distric, Bulgaria3000 Vratsa, Bulgaria+359889361313ivan21simeonov@abv.bgBG
173Kreamart handmade RuseKreamart handmade RuseHandmade souvenirs and giftsRuse district, Bulgaria7000 Ruse
https://www.facebook.com/kreamart.handmade.Ruse/
+35987 648 3414N/ABG
174V&P Handmade -
Gifts&Decorations
V&P Handmade -
Gifts&Decorations
Handmade souvenirs and giftsVratsa district, Bulgaria3000 Vratsa
124 Hristo Botev boulevard, fl. 1, object 7
https://www.facebook.com/VandP.handmade/
+359878723434vp.handmade.gifts@gmail.comBG
175HandMade by RaliHandMade by RaliHandmade souvenirs and giftsVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria 21B, Veliko Tarnovo

https://www.facebook.com/brodiranikrasotichki/
N/Aralito89@abv.bgBG
176Home made' by MariaHome made' by MariaCandy shopVratsa district, Bulgaria3000 Vratsa
76 General Leonov Str.
https://bg-bg.facebook.com/Home-made-by-Maria-792406270773298/
088 595 5059mvi19731@abv.bgBG
177Lina Handmade ShopLina Handmade ShopHandmade souvenirs and giftsPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven
7 Ivan Vazov str.

https://www.facebook.com/magazinlinapleven/
087 937 7471magazinlinapleven@gmail.comBG
178Art ShopPolia GenchevaTapestryPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven
https://www.facebook.com/Art-Shop-Polia-Gencheva-241341545975846/
087 867 6791polia_gencheva@abv.bgBG
179Diyanas HandmadeDiyanas HandmadeHandmade Bulgarian martenitsa
and accessories
Dobrich district, Bulgaria9000 Dobrich
https://www.facebook.com/Diyanas-Handmade-332069460324031/
diana_gk1974@abv.bgBG
180Terry HandmadeHandmade jewelries with
Bulgarian shevitsa by Terry Handmade
Handmade jewelries with
Bulgarian shevitsa /Embroidery
Dobrich district, Bulgariahttps://www.facebook.com/by.terry.handmade/089 030 2660N/ABG
181Jewelries and souvenirs "Galia"ewelries and souvenirs "Galia"Handmade jewelries and
souvenirs
Dobrich district, Bulgariahttps://www.facebook.com/%D0%91%D0%B8%D0%B6%D1%83%D1%82%D0%B0-%D0%B8-%D1%81%D1%83%D0%B2%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8%D1%80%D0%B8-%D0%93%D0%B0%D0%BB%D1%8F-%D1%80%D1%8A%D1%87%D0%BD%D0%BE-%D0%B8%D0%B7%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%B1%D0%BE%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8-1537780766489835/089 988 7433N/ABG
182Daci-BijuDaci-BijuHandmade jewelries with
polymer clay
Silistra district, Bulgariahttps://bg-bg.facebook.com/DaciBiju/N/Adaci_g@abv.bgBG
183"Centar po vnedryavane" OOD"Centar po vnedryavane" OODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
71 Marin Boev
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
088763660emiliya_garkova@abv.bgBG
184„CHAR – 65“ ЕООDGalabin HristovCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
72 Perushtitsa
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
898 766 870N/ABG
185NORTEX AGROTEX EOODNORTEX AGROTEX EOODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5800 PLEVEN
18 St.St.Kiril I Metodi, et.3
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
064839018 NOREXAGRO@FOG-BG.NET
BG
186ЕТ "AGRO PLYUS - DARIN YONKOV"Darin YonkovFarnerPleven district, Bulgaria5801 PLEVEN
22 Indzge vojvoda, bl. Zdrave, vh.A, et.4
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
064/ 872700N/ABG
187AGROKNEZ- IVAN PEEVSKI ETIVAN PEEVSKICereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
34 Dimitar butanski str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
089 984 7516N/ABG
188PRIZ BORISLAV GORANOV ETBORISLAV GORANOVCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
16 Hristo Botev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
0913 262 12N/ABG
189KOLENDRO EOODKOLENDRO EOODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
41 Dimitar Butanski str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
0913 276 01N/ABG
190TEXNOGABS 9 EOODTEXNOGABS 9 EOODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
2 Ognyan Mihaylov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
0913 273 25N/ABG
191TAMI-2010 EOODTAMI-2010 EOODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
54 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
088 854 7624N/ABG
192ИЛВЕНГРУП ООДILVENGROUP OODCereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
5 Hristo Botev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
088 854 7624N/ABG
193ET Akvavio - Violeta MilevaVioleta milevaFarner craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
34 P.K.Yavorov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
886323236N/ABG
194HRISTO KAPARANOV ETHRISTO KAPARANOVFruit growerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 PLEVEN
22 Druzhba str.,
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
64 826 057N/ABG
195"AGROPRODUCT AND SELL" OOD"AGROPRODUCT AND SELL" OODAgricultural producerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
26 Yanko Sakuzov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
887374443BG
196VENETS.T OODVENETS.T OODFruit growerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 PLEVEN
138 Doyran str.,
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
088 402 0464N/ABG
197Filiu MaistorovFiliu MaistorovWinemaker5000 Veliko Tarnovo Dstrict, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0888/32-16-61N/ABG
198MOUSKAT- DRANKO TANEV ETDRANKO TANEV
Wine producer
Pleven district, Bulgaria5800 PLEVEN
57 Panayot Volov str.,
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
877 812 681N/ABG
199BG- INVESTCONSULT 2008 EOODBG- INVESTCONSULT 2008 EOODFruit growerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 PLEVEN
30 G.M. Stefanov str.,
Pleven municipality
Pleven district
876 179 439N/ABG
200ET"URANOGEL- KRASIMIR PELOVSKI"KRASIMIR PELOVSKIFamerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
42 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district


091327949;
888160161;
883508080
kranigel@mail.bgBG
201ET "MITKO BOEV"MITKO BOEVFamerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
5 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
883508080;
09132 / 7325
N/ABG
202ZKPU "ZLATEN KLAS"ZKPU "ZLATEN KLAS"FarmerVeliko Tarnovo district5231 Nedan village
Pavlikeni municipality
Veliko Tarnovo distric
0888912499;
0887281608]
061382072
gold_klas93@abv.bgBG
203ET "PRIS- BORISLAV GORANOV"ET "PRIS- BORISLAV GORANOV"Cereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
16 Hristo Botev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
885100408prisbg@abv.bgBG
204"AGROECSPRES- STOYAN KOTSEV" ETSTOYAN ATANASOVFarmerSilistra district, Bulgaria7000 Silistra
9 Kubadin str.
Silistra Municipality
Silistra distric

0889750797
agroexpress@mail.comBG
205AGROKOMERS VIB EOODAGROKOMERS VIB EOODBreeder craftVeliko Tarnovo district5000 Veliko Tarnovo
15 Vasil Levski str., et.4
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
62601626agrokomers_vib@abv.bgBG
206ET "SVETLA HRISTOVA 2005"ET "SVETLA HRISTOVA 2005"Cereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
121 Georgi Mihajlov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
884700044svetla_hristova68@mail.bgBG
207AGROFIRMA STATEVAGROFIRMA STATEVCereals craftDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich,
25 Dobrudzha square,
Dobrich Municipality,
Dobrich district
058603563;
0888442642

office@statev.info
BG
208ET "SVETOSLAV ILCHOVSKI"ET "SVETLIN ILCHOVSKI"FarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
11 Solun str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 79-70;
899944326
s_ilchovski@yahoo.com;
vlad4oto@abv.bg;
sl_il@abv.bg
BG
209Siesta Art StudioSiesta Art Studiojewellery craftVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
19 Georgi Rakovski str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
878 713 905N/ABG
210Takachnica WorkshopTakachnica WorkshopleatherVeliko Tarnovo distict, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
25 Georgi Rakovski str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
088 824 8704N/ABG
211FRIZORNITSA
"SHASTLIVITE NIZHITSI"
FRIZORNITSA
"SHASTLIVITE NIZHITSI"
HairdresserVeliko Tarnovo district5000 Veliko Tarnovo
18 Opa;chenska str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
988205263N/ABG
212SALON "EKATERINA"SALON "EKATERINA"HairdresserVeliko Tarnovo district5000 Veliko Tarnovo
33 P.Yavorov str.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
0888564032N/ABG
213Tsotche StilTsotche StilConfectionerVeliko Tarnovo5000 Veliko Tarnovo
55 Nikola Gabrovski Blv.
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
0884776870N/ABG
214ET "STASI - TODOT KUTINSKI"ET "STASI - TODOT KUTINSKI"FarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
5A Todor Kableshkov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
896708490geoconsult@b-trust.orgBG
215Tihomir TodorovTihomir TodorovWinemaker5000 Veliko Tarnovo Dstrict, Bulgaria5183 Klimentovo
Polski Trambesh Municipality
889202955N/ABG
216ET "UNITOK- OGNYAN KRACHUNOV"OGNYAN KRACHUNOVFarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
8 Hristo Botev str., vh.A, ap.4 Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
878969669BG
217ET "USPEH- VALERI PLYUCHARSKI"E VALERI PLYUCHARSKIFarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
3 Naiden Gerov str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
899604016BG
218Radi BachvarovRadi BachvarovWinemaker5000 Veliko Tarnovo Dstrict, Bulgaria5125 Pravda, Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality887532267Radi_45@abv.bgBG
219ET "PRESI-99- NIKOLAI PETROVSKI"NIKOLAI PETROVSKIFamerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
20 Krivolak str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
897930337;
879516626
N/ABG
220ET "Hadjiata - Fatme AsanovaET "Hadjiata - Fatme AsanovaWinemakerPleven Dstrict, Bulgaria5845 Varbitsa
Vleven Municipality
884848984N/ABG
221ET"SILVANA- N.TSARKOVSKI 2015" SILVIYA TSANKOVSKA"ET"SILVANA- N.TSARKOVSKI 2015" SILVIYA TSANKOVSKA"FarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
71 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
885070378sisi_640902@abv.bgBG
222OPPK "POBEDA"OPPK "POBEDA"WinemakerVeliko Tarnovo districtHadzhidimitrovo village
Municipality of 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
889632970N/ABG
223KOOPERACIA 'ZORA"KOOPERACIA 'ZORA"FarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
73 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 65 – 97;
887603853
zorakneja@abv.bgBG
224OPPK "Badeshte - Dolna Oriahovitsa"OPPK "Badeshte - Dolna Oriahovitsa"Winemaker5000 Veliko Tarnovo Dstrict, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahotitsa,
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
889520576oppk_bydeste@yahoo.comBG
225PGZ "STEFAN TSANOV"PGZ "STEFAN TSANOV"FarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
55 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 73 76;
09132 / 56 01;
878570671
pgz_kneja@abv.bgBG
226UNIVERSAL _ NVG OODUNIVERSAL _ NVG OODWinemaker5000 Veliko Tarnovo Dstrict, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahotitsa,
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
887413014office@universal-nvg.bgBG
227Todor MarinchevTodor MarinchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887952372N/ABG
228PPZK "PROGRES"PPZK "PROGRES"Cereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
55 Marin Boev str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 41 – 19;
09132 / 72 - 67
896689320
ppzk_progres@abv.bgBG
229Penko PenkovPenko PenkovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
0887397293N/ABG
230CHPPK "IZGREV"CHPPK "IZGREV"Cereals craftPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
43 Vasil Levski str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
09132 / 70 - 58;
888874527
izgre_v@abv.bgBG
231Zornitsa HristovaZornitsa HristovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889/871160N/ABG
232ET" IVAN MILOVSKI"IVAN MILOVSKIFarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5835 Kneja
43 Vasil Levski str.
Municipality of Kneja
Pleven district
877467259niko_vet@mail.bgBG
233Silviya IvanovaSilviya IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
0885 24 60 48N/ABG
234„Аgritexno – 98“ OOD„Аgritexno – 98“ OODFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
888214885agrotehno.98@gmail.comBG
235Boryana ZlatinovaBoryana ZlatinovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5198 5198 Maslarevo village, Polski Trambesh Municipality village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0877144212, 0886739547borrito@abv.bgBG
236Aneliya Maneva-KaravasilevaAneliya Maneva-KaravasilevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
0887137141aneliq_maneva@abv.bgBG
237ET Yoca-Spiridon SpiridonovSpiridon SpiridonovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9364 Batovo village
Dobrich Municipality
05713 /367
05761/ 385
0888/ 704 900
N/ABG
238ZK BdintsiPavel KamenovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9381Bdintsi village
Dobrivh Municipality
05764 / 476N/ABG
239ET Agro Benkovski - Kadir SaliKadir SaliFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Benkovski village
Dobrich Municipality
0888/24 28 81N/ABG
240ZK G. BenkovskiRedjep NizamFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05782 / 20 77N/ABG
241Nikolay DenevNikolay DenevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888538044niki_denev@abv.bgBG
242"Stif - 98" OOD DobrichToshko TodorovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9348 Bogdan village
Dobrich Municipality
0887/95 92 85N/ABG
243ZK SLuntseIvan MutafivFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05719 / 293N/ABG
244“Yaitsa I ptitsi- Zora”AD, Donchevo
Ivan IvanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/ 625 534N/ABG
245PPK Zaria BojurovoStoil JelevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9368 Bojurovo village
Dobrich Municipality
05760 /336N/ABG
246BIO OOD - PaskalevoBIO OOD - PaskalevoFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9370 Paskalevo village
Dobrich Municipality
05716/223N/ABG
247Emona - Emil IlievEmil IlievFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/ 604 341N/ABG
248Vasil VasilevVasil VasilevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058 / 604 341N/ABG
249Mariya PeevaMariya PeevaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5288 Alekovo villge
Svishtov Municipality
0886346444N/ABG
250Valentin IvanovValentin IvanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05760 /541N/ABG
251ET Nedko MitevET Nedko MitevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05711 /531N/ABG
252Nevena DenkinovaNevena DenkinovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,0899400734N/ABG
253Lazar AndonovLazar AndonovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9361 Branishte village
Dobrich Municipality
0888/606 203N/ABG
254Deyan DenevDeyan DenevFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5874 Nikolaevo village
Pleven Municipality
0894535264N/ABG
255Stefan BenchevStefan BenchevFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0896371731N/ABG
256Sali SalievSali SalievFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5845 Varbitsa village
Pleven Municipality
0883456571N/ABG
257ZKPU VedrinaVulcho VulchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9355 Vedrina Village
Dobrich Municipality
05717 / 266N/ABG
258ET Dalia - 50 - Gergina NedelchevaGergina NedelchevaFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05717/ 268N/ABG
259ET Vasilev - Ivan VelikovIvan VelikovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05717 / 463N/ABG
260Rumen GushevRumen GushevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/78 25 93N/ABG
261ZKPU 21-vi vekGeorgi HristovFarmerMontana District, Bulgaria3440 Vladimirovo village
Bojchinovtsi Municipality
05764 /239N/ABG
262ZK SplotenostKrasimir PetrovFarmerMontana District, Bulgaria3440 Vladimirovo village
Bojchinovtsi Municipality
05764 /272N/ABG
263Todor BobevTodor BobevFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5191 Varzulitsa village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0899140959N/ABG
264ZK VratariteP.PetrovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9382 Vratarite village
Dobrich Municipality
05764 / 457N/ABG
265SIM 2000 OODSt. DanevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05764 /500
0889/77 10 43
N/ABG
266Silviya NinkovaSilviya NinkovaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo village,
Svishtov Municipality
0896761486N/ABG
267Georgi PavlovGeorgi PavlovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5282 Tsarevets village
Svishtov Muncipality
0888974169N/ABG
268Vera PepelinkovaVera PepelinkovaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality
0884236943N/ABG
269Atanas HristovAtanas HristovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Pavlikeni Municipality
0899892330N/ABG
270Nataliya BorisovaNataliya BorisovaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0887786800marim.borisov@abv.bgBG
271Angelina GeorgievaAngelina GeorgievaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0887340432angelinagg@mail.bgBG
272Ivan VankovIvan VankovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0878246459N/ABG
273Stancho MarinovStancho MarinovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05712/ 374N/ABG
274Nelly GetsovaNelly GetsovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0887319175N/ABG
275Dimitar DimitrovDimitar DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0888403752N/ABG
276Desislava AsenovaDesislava AsenovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality0898678442, 0888 741 715N/ABG
277Violeta StoyanovaVioleta StoyanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaKesarevo0898838551N/ABG
278ZK OvcharovoStelian MarinovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaDobrevo05711 /531N/ABG
279ET Nedko MitevNedko MitevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05711/ 424N/ABG
280Yoana Alexandrova-PetrovaYoana Alexandrova-PetrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality0885477877joanna_215@abv.bgBG
281Borislav BorisovBorislav BorisovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMorava0885167214kolev_15@abv.bglBG
282Yaitsa I ptitsi - ZORA ADIvan IvanovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaDonchevo058/ 625 534N/ABG
283Miglena StoyanovaMiglena StoyanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrahilovo00892 79 00 33N/ABG
284Nikola KozlevNikola KozlevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolna Oriahovitsa0879380448nikola_kozlev@mail.bgBG
285"4+3 Petyr Kasurov"Petur KasurovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/602 742
058/603 435
N/ABG
286Rumen IlievRumen IlievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
08790549953N/ABG
287Ivelina TumbevaIvelina TumbevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0889856493ivka_stef@abv.bgBG
288"L C"(El Si) OODToshko TodorovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich,
Dobrich Municipality
058/604 793
0887/962 274
N/ABG
289ET David Borisov - Djavid BeitulaDjavid BeitulaFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaEnevo Village0887/919 592N/ABG
290Veselka IvanovaVeselka IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaChakali0887918305N/ABG
291ZK AgrosnabMihail IvanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich,
Dobrich Municipality
05767/277N/ABG
292Maya StoykovaMaya StoykovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0888857752 , 0878133980N/ABG
293Stanimira IlievaStanimira IlievaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaResen0886 78 09 35N/ABG
294Stoyan RahnevStoyan RahnevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0885306464rrr_r@abv.bgBG
295Jenia GavazovaJenia GavazovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0887373502N/ABG
296Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDelianovtsi0888364494N/ABG
297ZKPU KamenZKPU KamenFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaKamen05767/470N/ABG
298Vladislav NikolaevVladislav NikolaevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
0888/872745vlado_mariko@mail.bgBG
299Ivan DimitrovIvan DimitrovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05767/ 273; 472N/ABG
300ET Tera - Toshko GeorgievToshko GeorgievFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaKarapelit0887/713 783N/ABG
301EOOD Atanasov grupA. AtanasovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/508 374N/ABG
302Stefan YorgovStefan YorgovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0888245204N/ABG
303Biserka DimitrovaBiserka DimitrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0898585303N/ABG
304Reni KanazirevaReni KanazirevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa MunicipalityN/Aklas_96@abv.bgBG
305ET MDT - Yordan RusevYordan RusevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/905 086N/ABG
306ET Nedelchev-59N.IvanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/203 164N/ABG
307Svetlozar AtanasovSvetlozar AtanasovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0887316514N/ABG
308Galina GujevaGalina GujevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaSamovodene0885381330N/ABG
309Galia IvanovaGalia IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrahilovo0896160334N/ABG
310Yoana NenovaYoana NenovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrahilovo0895672426N/ABG
311ZK Polk. MinkovLazar LazarovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05710/ 474N/ABG
312Hristina BratvanovaHristina BratvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0887112996N/ABG
313PTK JitnitsaStoyan TodorovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaKrugulevo Village05767/266N/ABG
314ET DikoDiko GospodinovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/77 37 56N/ABG
315Yordan GospodinovYordan GospodinovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05767/ 482N/ABG
316ET Yovev - 52Nikolai IovevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/ 503 260N/ABG
317ZK OrachDimitar VasilevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaLomnitsa Village05711/ 566N/ABG
318Nikolai KolevNikolai KolevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPaisii Village0888335322N/ABG
319ET Kalina - K.RadevK. RadevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaDobrich058/ 603 053N/ABG
320PTK LiaskovoRadi PetrovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaLiaskovo Village05767/ 482N/ABG
321Ivelin KovachevIvelin KovachevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05767/ 427N/ABG
322Stoiu LolovStoiu LolovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05767/221N/ABG
323ZK Zora 95Valentin ValchevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaMalka Smolnitsa05718/285N/ABG
324ZKPU Medovina - MedovoIa. SarandevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaMedovo05782 / 21 73N/ABG
325Valentin IvanovValentin IvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaGorna Studena0896711416N/ABG
326ПТК “Методиево”V.BonevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaMetodievo05766/311N/ABG
327ЗК “Агра “D.MitevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05766/ 363N/ABG
328ZKPU MilandovtsiZKPU MilandovtsiFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaMilanovtsi05765/ 463N/ABG
329Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrajitsa0879847009N/ABG
330Stoyan ManchevStoyan ManchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0878 28 58 66N/ABG
331Penka AngelovaPenka AngelovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBulgarsko Slivovo0877-289800N/ABG
332Ivan SpirovIvan SpirovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05765/ 480N/ABG
333Valentin VelikovValentin VelikovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
0895788704N/ABG
334Iliyana IvanovaIliyana IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBatak0885544291N/ABG
335ET Nedko Nedkov - OvcharovoET Nedko Nedkov - OvcharovoFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaOvcharovo05711/424N/ABG
336Anelia GenkovaAnelia GenkovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMorava0889508367N/ABG
337Liuba DimovaLiuba DimovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDebelets0889630581N/ABG
338Milen YordanovMilen YordanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaIvancha0878874781mileniordanov_77@abv.bgBG
339Dimitrinka StefanaovaDimitrinka StefanaovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRuse0879436510, 0886526510dimitrinka.stefanova@abv.bgBG
340Penka AngelovaPenka AngelovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBulgarsko Slivovo0877-289800N/ABG
341Stoyan StoyanovStoyan StoyanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaNova Varbovka0887166454N/ABG
342Klas 2000Petko ShopovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05712 / 237N/ABG
343Atanas IvanovAtanas IvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPurvomaitsi0887 44 37 56, 0884663276N/ABG
344PTK Urojai - DonchevoR. GeorgievFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05719/470N/ABG
345ZK Orlova mogilaM. KostovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaOrlova mogila05717/ 324N/ABG
346Svetla KolevaSvetla KolevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaTsarevets0888654860, 0878 624 685N/ABG
347ZK VazrajdaneGeorgi ZanevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPaskalevo05716/ 401N/ABG
348Agra 2001Jivko VasilevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/ 283 226
0889/213 200
N/ABG
349Silviya HristovaSilviya HristovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0889535536N/ABG
350EOOD TriptolemDimo DimovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05716/ 505N/ABG
351Ivan RaykovIvan RaykovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaTodiuvtsi0878666152ivan.raikov2@abv.bgBG
352PTK Plachi DolYanko MilanovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPlachi dol05763/ 317N/ABG
353ZK PrimortsiYordan SungarskiFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/ 460 436N/ABG
354Radi HadjiradevRadi HadjiradevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0895554596techno@gbg.bgBG
355Stiv 98 - DobrichStiv 98 - DobrichFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/ 602 810N/ABG
356ET Statev - St. StatevStanimir StatevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/ 603 296N/ABG
357Subi LazarovPlamen SubevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/ 789 132N/ABG
358Trayan KolevTrayan KolevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05763/ 434N/ABG
359ZK PobedaGeorgi MarinovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPobeda Village05710/ 266N/ABG
360Ivan KolevIvan KolevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05710/441
0888/659 123
N/ABG
361Avram DuchevAvram DuchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo897841821ducho77@yahoo.co.ukBG
362KPTU PodslonV.ValchanovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPodslon05714/20 16N/ABG
363Rusi ZaharievRusi ZaharievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0888329662N/ABG
364Kiril GanchevKiril GanchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05714/ 20 47N/ABG
365Vihra MarinovaVihra MarinovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPurvomaitsi0888576551 :0897826977vihramarinova@abv.bgBG
366Mariya BikovaMariya BikovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolna Oriahovitsa0883519227mari__77@abv.bgBG
367Julia KarlevaJulia KarlevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaOresh0899161352N/ABG
368Ivan K. TodorovIvan K. TodorovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/ 659 123N/ABG
369Dragni Petrov GeorgievDragni Petrov GeorgievFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPolkovnik Sveshtarovo Village0887/ 884 512N/ABG
370ETA 2000Encho EnevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaDobrich0889/ 436 165N/ABG
371Stanimir StatevStanimir StatevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0886/ 430 579N/ABG
372Lazar LazarovLazar LazarovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05710/ 474N/ABG
373Hristomir MihailovHristomir MihailovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05783/ 265N/ABG
374Kolio PetrovKolio PetrovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05727/ 577N/ABG
375ET StatevIlia GospodinovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPopgrigorovo05715/ 266N/ABG
376PTK GoritsaT.EnchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05715/ 272N/ABG
377Tsvetelin KolevTsvetelin KolevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0878/654550N/ABG
378Georgi GeorgievGeorgi GeorgievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888254594N/ABG
379Maya CholakovaMaya CholakovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0882274116N/ABG
380ET DjaikoAnton JekovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
058/78 35 92N/ABG
381Georgi PetrovGeorgi PetrovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0889/ 650 535N/ABG
382Ivailo IvanovIvailo IvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0889305505N/ABG
383Plamen PetevPlamen PetevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMorava0888145824N/ABG
384ZKPU SaznanieZKPU SaznanieFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/ 338N/ABG
385ZKPU DobrotitsaZKPU DobrotitsaFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/ 536N/ABG
386EOOD AgrokomersEOOD AgrokomersFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/ 794 579N/ABG
387ZKPU PchelaIvan TodorovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPchelnik05767/ 573N/ABG
388PPK BratstvoDimcho StoevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaRosenovo05760/ 777N/ABG
389Petia AngelovaPetia AngelovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0897915051ioni1980@abv.bgBG
390Kristina MinkovaKristina MinkovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0883319413N/ABG
391ZK Tsar SamuilDragan HristovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaSamuilovo05718/ 413N/ABG
392Slyncho OOD - ZlatiaGeorgi ZlatevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05718/ 789N/ABG
393Ivan ZehirovIvan ZehirovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaElena0888562704N/ABG
394Georgi GeorgievGeorgi GeorgievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaShemshevo0888228090N/ABG
395ZKPU SlaveiJ. VasilevFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaSlaveevo05713/380N/ABG
396Vasil VasilevVasil VasilevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVinograd061662202N/ABG
397Ilia RusevIlia RusevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/ 303N/ABG
398ET ATF - G.GanchevGeorgi GanchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/ 477N/ABG
399SD Vazhod-Arnio i sieYordan ApostolovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/ 376 876N/ABG
400Valentina PetrovaValentina PetrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPaskalevets0878537866N/ABG
401Martin RaikovMartin RaikovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0885 06 84 33N/ABG
402ZKPU SmolnitsaZKPU SmolnitsaFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaSmolnitsa05718/379N/ABG
403ZKCHS Al. StamboliiskiZKCHS Al. StamboliiskiFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05718/ 366N/ABG
404PK AgriaPK AgriaFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaPolkovnik Ivanovo05765/389N/ABG
405PTK Tsarevishka cheshmaPTK Tsarevishka cheshmaFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaStefan Karadja05762/ 361N/ABG
406Ivelin DenchevIvelin DenchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0887/ 962 274N/ABG
407ZK DobrotitsaZK DobrotitsaFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaStefanovo05713/ 536N/ABG
408Yordan YordanovYordan YordanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0887 21 33 32N/ABG
409Shenol HairunevShenol HairunevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/352N/ABG
410Matei StefanovMatei StefanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05713/ 280N/ABG
411Iglika BakyrdjievaIglika BakyrdjievaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBiala Cherkva0886353073N/ABG
412Ivan YordanovIvan YordanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0887185213N/ABG
413Vitalina ShevelevaVitalina ShevelevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaKapinovo0889021212N/ABG
414SD StoycheviSD StoycheviFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05712/536
0887/593 468
N/ABG
415Peicho PeevPeicho PeevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0887/695 410N/ABG
416T. RadevT.RadevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0887/ 610 832N/ABG
417ET SATI - St. StoyanovSt. StoyanovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/313 317N/ABG
418ET Stancho - St. StanchevSt. StanchevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05712/536N/ABG
419Kaloyan YankovKaloyan YankovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0887921549N/ABG
420Petia YankovaPetia YankovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0878924413 0878924414N/ABG
421Violeta VasilevaVioleta VasilevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0898843144; 0988760188N/ABG
422Emiliyan MerkovEmiliyan MerkovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0988853184N/ABG
423Teodora PenevaTeodora PenevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0885478380teodora_damqnova@abv.bgBG
424PTK EdinstvoMarko MarinovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05767/464N/ABG
425Veeselin ChalukovVeeselin ChalukovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaTsarski izvor0899851862N/ABG
426ET Jan 37Jan NenovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaFeldfebel Dyankovo0888/881 059
058/77 32 04
N/ABG
427Ivo IvanovIvo IvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
0876544656N/ABG
428Berol Ahmed AliBerol Ahmed AliFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
0888/ 340 561N/ABG
429Liutvi SkandalovLiutvi SkandalovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRezach0888550424N/ABG
430Silvia IvanovaSilvia IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0889210488N/ABG
431Boyko TopalovBoyko TopalovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0895311304N/ABG
432Agrotehimpeks ADDimo UzunovFarmerDobrich district, BulgariaTsarevets05762/ 227N/ABG
433Evroplant EOODPlamen NikolovFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05762/266N/ABG
434Desislava MihailovaDesislava MihailovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaElena0988366832; 0889 384915N/ABG
435Tihomir TachevaTihomir TachevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality
0889261419N/ABG
436ET "ELIKA-ELITSA GAVAZOVA"ET "ELIKA-ELITSA GAVAZOVA"Farmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0887551572N/ABG
437Dobromir RaychevDobromir RaychevFarmerDobrich district, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Dobrich Municipality
05776/ 209N/ABG
438Valentin MitsovValentin MitsovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaSuhindol0895692009N/ABG
439Shasine MilenovaShasine MilenovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVarbovka0899904297N/ABG
440Veselin GeorgievVeselin GeorgievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0889683960vesodg@abv.bgBG
441Stefan RusevStefan RusevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0887813860N/ABG
442Nina GeorgievaNina GeorgievaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0886179930N/ABG
443AGROINVEST OODRumen Rashkov
Teodora Donkova
Farmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0610 53354aqroinvestbq@hotmail.bqBG
444Aritreid EOODMiroslav MarinovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni+359 888 703954N/ABG
445Agroinven-PRO EOODGeorgi GeorgievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0896 771318agroinventpro@gmail.comBG
446VIG - Todorov, Genchev OODValentin TodorovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBiala Cherkva0888165703N/ABG
447Liudmila TodorovaLiudmila TodorovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality0887269279 ; 0889868844N/ABG
448Steliana DimitrovaSteliana DimitrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDjuliunitsa0885186153N/ABG
449AGROPOL GRUP EOODHristo RachevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeniN/Ahristo rachev@abv.bqBG
450Kadrin DilianovKadrin DilianovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolno Shivachevo0889412219N/ABG
451DEMETRA-II OODHristo PetrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDuskot Village0888 522 662hmp@mail.bqBG
452Mladen DimitrovMladen DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0885239277N/ABG
453Yoana KostadinovaYoana KostadinovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0899839923N/ABG
454ZKPU K-3K DOVERIE-SLOMERGeorgi SiderovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaSlomer Village061 391 256N/ABG
455Nikola TonevNikola TonevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0885 09 68 67N/ABG
456Zemus 2004 EOODNikola DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0884016556N/ABG
457Ivan GeorgievIvan GeorgievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrajitsa0886457189N/ABG
458Ivelina GerdjikovaIvelina GerdjikovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality0896/781365; 0899400526N/ABG
459Nadejda Markova-MihalevaNadejda Markova-MihalevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0888103322N/ABG
460Valentin VelchevValentin VelchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaTerziite0899388787N/ABG
461AGROKOM EOODGrigor GrigorovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo+35962621 795agrokom_ltd@abv.bgBG
462Milena MilchevaMilena MilchevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0898548933N/ABG
463Teodora SimeonovaTeodora SimeonovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolna Oriahovitsa0884 42 55 96N/ABG
464Vergil VergilovVergil VergilovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0886035687, 0886677666N/ABG
465ZPPK VAZRAJDANE-94Boris BratvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPaskalevets08887 785 643N/ABG
466KOZD GARANT-95Simo KamburovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBiala Cherkva0888 455 810kozd qarant@abv.bqBG
467ZKPU Selska zashtitaGanka GanevaAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaLesicheri061305 265zkpuszl@abv.bqBG
468OKS KOSMATITSAMihail SolnikovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVurbovka96135/416kosmatiza@abv.bqBG
469OK NachaloIvan TrifonovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0887 355 313ok nachalo@b-trust.orqBG
470OK ROSITSA BCHStanislav StilianovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBiala Cherkva0887 335 000N/ABG
471OPPK Vazrajdane 92Ivailo BoyanovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0896 893 467oppk vazrajdane92@abv.bqBG
472OPPK Zlaten klasGeorgi SerafimovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaNedan0888 912 499qold klas93@abv.bqBG
473OPPK SAGLASIE SLOMERGeorgi SamuilovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaSlomer0898 614 559oppk saqlasie slomer@abv.bqBG
474CHOPK BRAZDIIvanka AnchevaAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0610 52706chopk brazdi@abv.bqBG
475CHPPK NASHA NIVAAlexandar AlexandrovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaGorna Lipnitsa0887 423 158chppk-nashaniva@b-trust.orqBG
476ET Cholakov - Radenko CholakovRadenko CholakovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0886 736 553cholakov69@abv.bqBG
477Alexander PenchevAlexander PenchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0887943412N/ABG
478Rachev - 2 Agiu OODNikolai rachevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 415012rachev.1973@abv.bqBG
479Velizar KavlakovVelizar KavlakovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolno Shivachevo0887536828vzk_usa77@abv.bgBG
480Jeliazko PenevJeliazko PenevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrajitsa0883359473N/ABG
481Delian AngelovDelian AngelovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0889177737N/ABG
482Stiliyan BorisovStiliyan BorisovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStrajitsa0886700903N/ABG
483PPK DETELINA 93Dimityr DimitrovAgricultural cooperative5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDolna Lipnitsa0889 530 718detelinadl@abv.bqBG
484ET VEGA - Kliement KlimentovKliment KlimentovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0899 963 122N/ABG
485ET Stefan TakovStefan TakovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0887 702 499N/ABG
486ET Stanislav DechevStanislav DechevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 321 677N/ABG
487Ilia IlievIlia IlievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaNedan0885978887N/ABG
488ET ABADJIEVKrasimir AbadjievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeniN/Aan_ab@abv.bgBG
489EAD Sortovi semena VardimSvetlozar DichevskiFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVardim0884 112 526Iand3@octopod.euBG
490AGRO - GM OODGeorgi MirchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDimcha0888 374 826N/ABG
491KORN - 3 OODPetko PetkovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVishovgrad088 887 8458N/ABG
492ET Boyanov i BoyanovBorislav BoyanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDimcha0889 539 539N/ABG
493ANNA-AGRO EOODBoris GanevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMihaltsi088 554 8193N/ABG
494AGROPO 2003 EOODMilko PopovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDuskot0888 523 076aqropo 2003@abv.bqBG
495SD KARINA - DONEV I DONEVIDoncho DonevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0610 5 25 96sdkarina@abv.bqBG
496ET Denitsa 90Plamen DimitrovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaNedanN/AIand3@oktopod.euBG
497MJV EOODVeska PetrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0887852722N/ABG
498ET Emilia Ivanova - 2008Emilia IvanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaNedan0885 966 236aqro.qm(a>abv.bqBG
499ET DetelinaKraasimir CheshmedjievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPatresh0887 638 317detelina pavlikeni@abv.bqBG
500DINA AGRO EOODStanislav StilianovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 455 810N/ABG
501ET Milcho KirovMilcho KirovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen Pavlikeni Municipality0610 555 58N/ABG
502Regionalen fermerski sauzDistrict Farmers UnionFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeniN/Arfs.pavlikeni@qmail.comBG
503AGRO GREEN READE EOODPavel VasilevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko TarnovoN/Apavel vasilev13@abv.bqBG
504NEDAN PLANT OODBorislav BorisovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni888731490bori 1978@abv.bqBG
505Tamara PetrovaTamara PetrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaDebelets0897862417N/ABG
506Ilian VergilovIlian VergilovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0877444244N/ABG
507EKROS-G EOODIlia IlievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko TarnovoN/Aekros q@abv.bqBG
508EVROGRIN EOODOgnyan DenchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMihaltsi06133-873N/ABG
509EKZOTIKA EOODDaniu AngelovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni06134-2511ekzotika eood@abv.bqBG
510FIDUS EOODStefan StefanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 784 258info@fidusflora.comBG
511SD FIDUS PLANTVeselin StefanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 78 84 69fidus plant@abv.bqBG
512ET Florov - Ivailo FlorovIvaylo FlorovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0610-55039ivailo florov@abv.bqBG
513ET MH Komersial-M.HristovMilko HristovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0610-52814N/ABG
514Florex EOODSimeon YanevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaLesicheri0888 415 012N/ABG
515Boyanovi OODBiano BianevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 735 601bianovi ood@abv.bqBG
516Salex OODVanya MitrevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaLesicheri0888 530 286N/ABG
517ODEXIM OODValentina PetrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMihaltsi0889 315 265N/ABG
518AD BRIT - Rozako PLEVENNikolai PelishatskiFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaBatak0889 623 851N/ABG
519ET Mario DushkovMario DushkovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPatresh0887 661 178m.j.d@abv.bqBG
520ET Georgi KalchevGeorgi KalchevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 57 20 82N/ABG
521ET PaulovniaGEORGI SeikovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 820 626N/ABG
522ET GeibrialNikolai KolevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 489 287N/ABG
523ET Georgi PopovGeorgi PopovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0887 712 729N/ABG
524ET Ivan Prokopiev - ZornitsaIvan ProkopievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 407 069N/ABG
525D I D EvrofloraDimitar ProkopievFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0888 407 084mitko720619@abv.bqBG
526ET GILIO PAVLIKENIIvan EnevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaPavlikeni0898 622 631qilio pavlikeni@abv.bqBG
527AES AGRO EOODAES AGRO EOODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaPobeda, Dolna Mitropoliya MunicipalityN/Aaesagro@aentcom.comBG
528AES FISH OODAES FISH OODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaPlachidol, Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality0888213882N/ABG
529Agroserviz Komptrak - Trastenik EOODAgroserviz Komptrak - Trastenik EOODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaTrystenik, Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality065512000N/ABG
530Agrostar 2009 EOODAgrostar 2009 EOODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaDolna Mitropoliya0895610214N/ABG
531ATRI - Valeri Ganchev ETATRI - Valeri Ganchev ETFarmerPleven District, BulgariaDolna MitropoliyaN/Aatri.ganchev@gmail.comBG
532ET VSD Mikro - Valya StoyanovaET VSD Mikro - Valya StoyanovaFarmerPleven District, BulgariaDolna MitropoliyaN/Abcdmikro.alle.bgBG
533Bioteks EOODBioteks EOODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaOrehovitsa0893346938N/ABG
534Bulgarska zahar ADBulgarska zahar ADFarmerPleven District, BulgariaDolna MitropoliyaN/Abulsugar2002@dir.bgBG
535Bulgarska zahar 2002 EOODBulgarska zahar 2002 EOODFarmerPleven District, BulgariaDolna Mitropoliya064/826 125N/ABG
536Stefka stil 2011 OODStefka stil 2011 OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
537Denitsa Pavlinova EOODDenitsa Pavlinova EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
538SI KO OODSI KO OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
539Helga - Svetla Stoyanova ETSvetla StoyanovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
540Nikolai Nikolov NANT ETNikolai Nikolov NANT ETAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
541EVAMEL EOODEVAMEL EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
542DJI END SI 2012 OODDJI END SI 2012 OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
543TPK UstremTPK UstremAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
544GROS MEBEL EOODGROS MEBEL EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
545IVAPRES EOODIVAPRES EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
546R-K 73 OODR-K 73 OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
547Yana Georgi Mitovski ETYana Georgi Mitovski ETAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
548Kooperatsia SlyntseKooperatsia SlyntseAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
549Krasim EOODKrasim EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
550Krepeji 2009 OODKrepeji 2009 OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
551Klasik OODKlasik OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
552Liustuba-69 EOODLiustuba-69 EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
553Sdrujenie SLRD Dolna MitropoliyaSdrujenie SLRD Dolna MitropoliyaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
554Margarita IlievskaMargarita IlievskaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
555BMP Treiding 09 EOODBMP Treiding 09 EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
556NAS-AGRO EOODNAS-AGRO EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
557Krema - Starevtsi OODKrema - Starevtsi OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
558Petkov OIL 71 EOODPetkov OIL 71 EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
559IGP TRANS OODIGP TRANS OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
560Alex - M EOODAlex - M EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
561Potrebitelna kooperatsia IZGREVPotrebitelna kooperatsia IZGREVAgricultural cooperativePleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
562Pleven AGRO CONSULT EOODPleven AGRO CONSULT EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
563Inamar - Plamen Tsonkov ETPlamen TsonkovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
564Rent and Go OODRent and Go OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
565Podemplast OODPodemplast OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
566Dani I Svetla OODDani I Svetla OODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
567Taniks - Iliya Georgiev ETIliya GeorgievAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
568STAVERTSI - VET EOODSTAVERTSI - VET EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
569ET Niko-Valentin TsenkovET Niko-Valentin TsenkovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
570KOMAKS EOODKOMAKS EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
571Vzaimopomagatelna zemedelska kreditna asociacia na chastni stopani VIT DMVzaimopomagatelna zemedelska kreditna asociacia na chastni stopani VIT DMAgricultural cooperativePleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
572Zyrneni hrani-DM EOODZyrneni hrani-DM EOODAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
573Zemedelska kooperatsia Nov PutZemedelska kooperatsia Nov PutAgricultural cooperativePleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
574Zemedelska kooperatsia za proizvodstvo, turgovia i uslugi "Zlaten klas-Stavrevtsi"Zemedelska kooperatsia za proizvodstvo, turgovia i uslugi "Zlaten klas-Stavrevtsi"Agricultural cooperativePleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
575ZVEZDA ADZVEZDA ADAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
576Denislav NinovDenislav NinovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
577Raina YotovaRaina YotovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
578Emil PytovEmil PytovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
579Violeta IvanovaVioleta IvanovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
580Tsanko TsonkovTsanko TsonkovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
581Dimitrinka AndreevaDimitrinka AndreevaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
582Irena PetkovaIrena PetkovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
583Boyko PetkovBoyko PetkovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
584Venislava AtanasovaVenislava AtanasovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
585Denitsa TonchevaDenitsa TonchevaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
586Stefan DimitrovStefan DimitrovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
587Sybko BorisovSybko BorisovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
588Stefan IvanovStefan IvanovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
589Kiril MarinchevKiril MarinchevAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
590Toni BeshevToni BeshevAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
591Tanya BurovaTanya BurovaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
592Rumen PetrocRumen PetrocAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
593Anton DimitrovAnton DimitrovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
594Anatoli PetrovAnatoli PetrovAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
595Silvia MichovskaSilvia MichovskaAgricultural producerPleven District, Bulgaria
Dolna Mitropoliya Municipality
Municipal Agriculture Department - Dolna Mitropoliya
5585 Dolna Mitropoliya
2 Kuba Str.
+3596552/ 2507zemigoridm@abv.bgBG
596Suleiman SuleimanovSuleiman SuleimanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen0876877878N/ABG
597Uksel MusovUksel MusovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0899681206N/ABG
598Dragomir YordanovDragomir YordanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888873049info@velikovi.comBG
599Gabriela YordanovaGabriela YordanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885972889N/ABG
600Nina YordanovaNina YordanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896286236N/ABG
601Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Ostritsa Village0886126917N/ABG
602Todorka DimitrovaTodorka DimitrovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896760329N/ABG
603Tatiana VasilevaTatiana VasilevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0884045379N/ABG
604PPK Trid - s. PomenVeli VelievAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0879330858N/ABG
605ET Tihomir Velikov PushevTihomir PushevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886212320N/ABG
606Juliana HaritonovaJuliana HaritonovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0884365538N/ABG
607ET Stefan Iliev MarinovStefan MarinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Ostritsa Village0889614161N/ABG
608Yordan Yordanov - Yaitsa I ptitsiYordan YordanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0889528392pticeferma@mail.bgBG
609Maniu GonevManiu GonevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887356402N/ABG
610Maria TonevaMaria TonevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0897599674N/ABG
611Medved MehmedovMedved MehmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0888125528N/ABG
612Nigiar AbilovaNigiar AbilovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0885552688N/ABG
613Ailin EmurlovAilin EmurlovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0885552688N/ABG
614ET Zemedelska kushta - ZdravetsSpas GenovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0888100717etzk zdravets@abv.bgBG
615Petia KutsarovaPetia KutsarovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0895669618s088176@abv.bgBG
616Agrokei 93 EOODKiril KirilovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888 077 101agrokey93@mail.bgBG
617Iliana PetrovaIliana PetrovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0895479995N/ABG
618Milen PetrovMilen PetrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0893937290N/ABG
619Marin MarinovMarin MarinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0895479995N/ABG
620ET Petyr HristovPetyr HristovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0886662259N/ABG
621Mustafa MehmedovMustafa MehmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Mogilino Village0886322724N/ABG
622Melko - PTK EOODKrasimir DrumevAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0885491315N/ABG
623PK NADEJDA - KatselovoVelko IvanovAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0889528861N/ABG
624Tsvetelin TsvyatkovTsvetelin TsvyatkovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0893441158N/ABG
625ET Bonka StanchevaBonka IvanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0889353266N/ABG
626Petko PetkovPetko PetkovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Mogilino Village0887908884N/ABG
627Ivan DafinovIvan DafinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0877421078N/ABG
628Vanya IvanovaVanya IvanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0877889992N/ABG
629Aylin AmdievAylin AmdievAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0878567482N/ABG
630Elif AmdiElif AmdiAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0895030938elif amdi@abv.bgBG
631Iliana ValkovaIliana ValkovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886769314N/ABG
632Ivan ValkovIvan ValkovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888965062N/ABG
633ZKPU Filip TotiuIvan AndreevAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896800944filiptot@abv.bgBG
634Nikolai PetkovNikolai PetkovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0888787772N/ABG
635Desislav PetrovDesislav PetrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0894626460; OfN/ABG
636Biora EOODLilia RaykovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0882962644raykova.lilia@gmail.comBG
637PPK Baniski lomRadoslav RadevAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0888241302N/ABG
638Asie AhmedovaAsie AhmedovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0876509305N/ABG
639Teofora KanevaTeofora KanevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0885074993N/ABG
640Vladislav HristovVladislav HristovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0877297778N/ABG
641Slavianka NachevaSlavianka NachevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888522065N/ABG
642Veronika TonchevaVeronika TonchevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaElena0878907895N/ABG
643Desislav KosevDesislav KosevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0883475084N/ABG
644Krasimir KrystevKrasimir KrystevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885839478N/ABG
645Mincho MinevMincho MinevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885997889N/ABG
646PPK ByzovetsIliyan IgnatovAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0894456282N/ABG
647Agroplant 60Kaloyan IvanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0888952861N/ABG
648PPK ZORANikolai PetkovAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0888787772N/ABG
649Shakir ShakirovShakir ShakirovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885749198N/ABG
650nikolai Dobrevnikolai DobrevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0889332610N/ABG
651Stoyan DobrevStoyan DobrevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0885491315N/ABG
652Krasimir NechevKrasimir NechevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0889481735N/ABG
653Sonya PetrovaSonya PetrovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0887427313sonia 2274@abv.bgBG
654Boyanka FilipovaBoyanka FilipovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888522078N/ABG
655Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886624710N/ABG
656Riukiosh MehmedovaRiukiosh MehmedovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0877494379N/ABG
657Arif AghmedovArif AghmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili08141-2057N/ABG
658Stefan TsvyatkovStefan TsvyatkovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0899969299N/ABG
659Nedko NikolovNedko NikolovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0893806360N/ABG
660Rositsa NikolovaRositsa NikolovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0893806360N/ABG
661Rufat RufatovRufat RufatovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0895419145N/ABG
662AGROMEID EOODSvilen StefanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886119714office@fs-agro.comBG
663Ibrahim ArifovIbrahim ArifovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0893565462N/ABG
664BODUROV AGRO OODRadko BodurovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0897968951bodurov@abv.bgBG
665ET Agropet - Petyr StoykovPetyr PetrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0889303946N/ABG
666Giursel KervandjievGiursel KervandjievAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0895817889N/ABG
667Indjihan AdemIndjihan AdemAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0886631345N/ABG
668EDISAGROVeihan ShakirovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0896880205N/ABG
669Slavka StoykovaSlavka StoykovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0884000968N/ABG
670Ivan AndreevIvan AndreevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896800944N/ABG
671Angel IvanovAngel IvanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0895121830N/ABG
672Rubie FerzuevaRubie FerzuevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0886551722N/ABG
673Airedin KabilovAiredin KabilovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0893565460N/ABG
674Nikolai KolevNikolai KolevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896619312N/ABG
675PPK UspehVeselin IvanovAgricultural cooperativeRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village081442263N/ABG
676Kiashiv SiuleimanovKiashiv SiuleimanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0988971550N/ABG
677Selim KiashivovSelim KiashivovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0988975550N/ABG
678ET NIKI-NIHAT ABILOVNihat AbilovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0890100101N/ABG
679Iusnial IuseinovIusnial IuseinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0988393252N/ABG
680Iusein MustafovIusein MustafovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0889505430N/ABG
681Tinka TsonevaTinka TsonevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0876451253N/ABG
682Isuf KaramehmedsIsuf KaramehmedsAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village081422701N/ABG
683Spas PeshunovSpas PeshunovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0889341428N/ABG
684Milena BojanovaMilena BojanovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaMorava0885524431N/ABG
685Raykovi 2010 OODTsvetelin RaykovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0896820270raikovi2010@abv.bgBG
686Zvezdelina SaidovaZvezdelina SaidovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0889608554N/ABG
687Aihan MehmeovaAihan MehmeovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885546896N/ABG
688Blagovest TsonevBlagovest TsonevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0885341334N/ABG
689Hristo HristovHristo HristovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887592300hristo hnstov 2p@abv.bgBG
690Beihan ShakirovBeihan ShakirovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0896880205N/ABG
691Fatme PomakFatme PomakAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0890926949N/ABG
692Nedjmetin IuseinovNedjmetin IuseinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885471005N/ABG
693Stoyanka YordanovaStoyanka YordanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Ostritsa Village0889365609N/ABG
694EKOBOR - DIEMBorian TodorovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0899969251N/ABG
695Nedjati RedjebovNedjati RedjebovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0889173165N/ABG
696Pomen 57 EOODSelman CholakovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0887627972N/ABG
697Bedri YasharovBedri YasharovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888959209N/ABG
698Nikolai VelikovNikolai VelikovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0886194108iskra_s_veIikova@abv.bgBG
699Srebrin StoynovSrebrin StoynovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Baniska Village0887452243N/ABG
700AGROLUX 84 EOODMiurvian MurtezovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0887627972N/ABG
701Niliufiar BeitulovaNiliufiar BeitulovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0890370317s072027@abv.bgBG
702Yovko YordanovYovko YordanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0888774704N/ABG
703Aigiun AhmedovAigiun AhmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0884767846N/ABG
704Pavel IlievPavel IlievAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0897870211iliev p@abv.bgBG
705Milen TangyrovMilen TangyrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0897477097N/ABG
706Desislava NikolaevaDesislava NikolaevaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria"5138 Polikraishte village, Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality"0887041800dessislava.sarayanova@gmail.comBG
707Simeon DimovSimeon DimovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887597695N/ABG
708Miroslav MarinovMiroslav MarinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0896337622N/ABG
709Aydyn AhmedovAydyn AhmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888890792N/ABG
710Bahetin AdemovBahetin AdemovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0885724766N/ABG
711Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaShemshevo0885465262N/ABG
712Tunai IumerovTunai IumerovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0884049520N/ABG
713Fatme IuseinovaFatme IuseinovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0884067895N/ABG
714Isuf IsufovIsuf IsufovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885095798N/ABG
715Tair NedjibovTair NedjibovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili081413651N/ABG
716Todor GanevTodor GanevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Ostritsa Village0988973638N/ABG
717Marianka PantileevaMarianka PantileevaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0888952339N/ABG
718Nedjimi AhmedovNedjimi AhmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0877819294N/ABG
719Tsvetomir IgnatovTsvetomir IgnatovFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria"5138 Polikraishte village, Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality"0886986613N/ABG
720Sevdjihan MehmedovSevdjihan MehmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0877915454N/ABG
721Blajo BlajevBlajo BlajevFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaTsarevets0878353514N/ABG
722Sevim MehmedSevim MehmedAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0898332715N/ABG
723Kadrie MehmedovaKadrie MehmedovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili081417506N/ABG
724Rasim RasimovRasim RasimovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0889707572N/ABG
725Mehmedali MehmedalievMehmedali MehmedalievAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0884067895N/ABG
726Siuleiman SiuleimanovSiuleiman SiuleimanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0878234655N/ABG
727Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886136278N/ABG
728Raim RaimovRaim RaimovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0889074200N/ABG
729Iusein IuseinovIusein IuseinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0897968902N/ABG
730Emil GenovEmil GenovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0886619072N/ABG
731Diyan GenovDiyan GenovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Katselovo Village0888755682N/ABG
732Sadula KervandjievSadula KervandjievAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0883470234N/ABG
733Svetla DimitrovaSvetla DimitrovaFarmer5000 Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaZlataritsa0886 94 26 91N/ABG
734Riustem RiustemovRiustem RiustemovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887088750N/ABG
735Akif IuseinovAkif IuseinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888897049N/ABG
736Hasan SelimovHasan SelimovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888897049N/ABG
737Ahmed AhmedovAhmed AhmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Pomen Village0886234427N/ABG
738Eftade IbraimovaEftade IbraimovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0899747748N/ABG
739Naim AkifovNaim AkifovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0885792514N/ABG
740Ahmed IuseinovAhmed IuseinovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887836827N/ABG
741Ashim HasanovAshim HasanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0877712464N/ABG
742Beitula BeitulovBeitula BeitulovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0888697602N/ABG
743Mehmed MehmedovMehmed MehmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Chilnov Village0886400873N/ABG
744Nevin OsmanovaNevin OsmanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Batishnitsa Village0885146306N/ABG
745Miumiun IbryamovMiumiun IbryamovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888165575N/ABG
746Saami RiustemSaami RiustemAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886666752N/ABG
747Nazif SiuleimanNazif SiuleimanAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0899036297N/ABG
748Boyan YankovBoyan YankovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0888922870N/ABG
749Kristina KalinovaKristina KalinovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0887676677k.kalinova.zp@gmail.comBG
750Nazike AzisovaNazike AzisovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0889346297N/ABG
751Iumer IumerIumer IumerAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0892247538N/ABG
752Miuhteber IuseinovaMiuhteber IuseinovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0886327750N/ABG
753Mehmed MehmedovMehmed MehmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0890370314N/ABG
754Miumiune MehmedovaMiumiune MehmedovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Byzovets Village0890370314N/ABG
755Zeinil AhmedovZeinil AhmedovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0890370314N/ABG
756Etem MustafovEtem MustafovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Dve Mogili0897501834N/ABG
757Fatme RamadanovaFatme RamadanovaAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0894824003N/ABG
758Niazi RamadanovNiazi RamadanovAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Karan Varbovka Village0885825080N/ABG
759EKO ENERGY SUROVOVOAtanas JelevAgricultural producerRuse District, Bulgaria
Dve Mogili Municipality
Mogilino Village0894663330N/ABG
760
AroniadaAgro EOOD

Plamen Kalinov
Fermer-
natural fruit juices
Ruse district, Bulgaria7000 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0888882193rzkrs@abv.bgBG
761Ivan EchevIvan EchevBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria5900 Levski
6 Vasil Levski str.
Levski Municipality
893492050N/ABG
762Pencho MandichevPencho MandichevBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria
5900 Levski
6 Patriarh Evtimii str.
Levski Municipality
888165114N/ABG
763Todor TodorovTodor TodorovBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria
5900 Levski
7 Filip Totyui str.
Levski Municipality
886924224N/ABG
764Georgi MinchevGeorgi MinchevBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria5914 Asparuhovo village
4 Hristo Botev str.
Levski Municipality
887711233N/ABG
765Velislav HristovVelislav HristovBeekeeper craftPleven district, Bulgaria5915 Asparuhovo village
4 Hristo Botev str.
Levski Municipality
887915385N/ABG
766Orlin FilevOrlin FilevAnimal keeperPleven district, Bulgaria
5931 Bozhurluk village
3 Albena str.
Levski Municipality
889832457N/ABG
767Georgi GeorgievGeorgi GeorgievSheep breederPleven district, Bulgaria 5923 Balgarene village
9 Angel Bongalov str.
Levski Municipality
888506610N/ABG
768Todor JordanovTodor JordanovSheep breederPleven district, Bulgaria 5923 Balgarene village
4 Angel Bongalov str.
Levski Municipality
899164548N/ABG
769Ali AlievAli AlievSheep breederс. Градище5910 Gradishte
18 Yubileina str.
Levski Municipality
879655893N/ABG
770Tsvetelin StefanovTsvetelin StefanovBreeder craftVeliko Tarnovo district, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
10 Ilia Zlatev str. Vh.A, Ap.11
Pavlikeni Municipality
884176212N/ABG
771Adrian GamsazovAdrian GamsazovSheep breederPleven district, BulgariaVillage Malchika
4 Han Asparuh str.
Levcki Municipality
878244769N/ABG
772Plamen PapurkovPlamen PapurkovFruit growerPleven district, BulgariaVillage Malchika
28 Bacho Kiro str.
Levcki Municipality
878810020N/ABG
773Alexandar TsvyatkovAlexandar TsvyatkovFarmerPleven district, Bulgaria5800 Pleven
10 Kratovo str.
889780685N/ABG
774Ivan MarkovIvan MarkovAnimal keeperPleven district, Bulgaria5922 Village Obnova
8 Vaptsarov str.
Levski Municipality
897872626N/ABG
775Rumen TodorovRumen TodorovAnimal keeperPleven district, Bulgaria5920 Stezherovo
5 Hristo Kabakchiev
Levski Municipality
899894143N/ABG
776Miroslav MihailovMiroslav MihailovSheep breederPleven district, Bulgaria5925 Village Tranchovitsa
81 Grigor Vachkov str.
Levski Municipality
896854436N/ABG
777Pavlina TerziiskaPavlina TerziiskaBreeder craftPleven district, Bulgaria
5925 Village Tranchovitsa
13 Rodopi str.
Levski Municipality
878588943N/ABG
778Abdula ShirokovlievAbdula ShirokovlievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/914-589N/ABG
779Aigul HasanovaAigul HasanovaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0892/066464N/ABG
780Ailin AliAilin AliFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/326394N/ABG
781Airi HadzhievAiri HadzhievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0893/717-627N/ABG
782Aisel IbryamovaAisel IbryamovaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/031654N/ABG
783Alexandar MomchevAlexandar MomchevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/622-366N/ABG
784Alexandar DarmondzhievAlexandar DarmondzhievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/622-399N/ABG
785Ali GavazovAli GavazovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/269-311N/ABG
786Angel BaharovAngel BaharovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08114/22-51N/ABG
787Arif ArifovArif ArifovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0893/492970N/ABG
788Atanas AtanasovAtanas AtanasovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/685-834N/ABG
789Ahim BaierlAhim BaierlCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/469-260N/ABG
790Ahmed DzhuzhevAhmed DzhuzhevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/560-274N/ABG
791Ashkan AhmedovAshkan AhmedovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0896/775-419N/ABG
792Basri YusmenovBasri YusmenovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/575-237N/ABG
793Behchet YuzeirovBehchet YuzeirovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/575-238N/ABG
794Blagovesta ByanovaBlagovesta ByanovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/792-714N/ABG
795Bozhidar KanevBozhidar KanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/873-521N/ABG
796Bozhidar BorisovBozhidar BorisovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/113-566N/ABG
797Boris BorisovBoris BorisovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/851274N/ABG
798Valentin PetrovValentin PetrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
799Valentin YankovValentin YankovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/408-658N/ABG
800Veliko BardarevVeliko BardarevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
801Veliko PetkovVeliko PetkovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/693-153N/ABG
802Veliko HristovVeliko HristovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08145/9970N/ABG
803Vencislav TodorovVencislav TodorovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08145/9971N/ABG
804Vencislav PetrovVencislav PetrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0883/479-636N/ABG
805Veselin BorisovVeselin BorisovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
806Veselina BodurovaVeselina BodurovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
807Vladimir GrigorovVladimir GrigorovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/203-065N/ABG
808Vladimir KanevVladimir KanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/157-549N/ABG
809Galina PeikovaGalina PeikovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/944-428N/ABG
810Galya KrastevaGalya KrastevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
811Genyu TodorovGenyu TodorovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/224211N/ABG
812Georgi IvanovGeorgi IvanovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/843555, 0897944320N/ABG
813Georgi TarnadzhievGeorgi TarnadzhievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/931199N/ABG
814Georgi SarilievGeorgi SarilievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/792-714N/ABG
815Getso VasilevGetso VasilevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
816GIP-60 EOODIvanka PeichevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898442500; 082823N/ABG
817Gyulchehyar IbryamovaGyulchehyar IbryamovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/720-504N/ABG
818Gyunal YasharovGyunal YasharovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
819Daniela DimitrovaDaniela DimitrovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/285-008N/ABG
820Daniela DanevaDaniela DanevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0883/244-555N/ABG
821Darina Varamezova-KiosevaDarina Varamezova-KiosevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/246-246N/ABG
822Gaud KaraalievGaud KaraalievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
823Dean TodorovDean TodorovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
824Deyan GeorgievDeyan GeorgievFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/062-417N/ABG
825Desislava NikolaevaDesislava NikolaevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/529-387N/ABG
826Deyan TodorovDeyan TodorovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/627-911N/ABG
827Deyan KolevDeyan KolevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/063-868N/ABG
828Dimitar AtanasovDimitar AtanasovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/349-321N/ABG
829Dimitar IvanovDimitar IvanovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/788-940N/ABG
830Dimitar SirakovDimitar SirakovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
831Dimitar DimitrovDimitar DimitrovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
832Dimitar NikolovDimitar NikolovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
833Dimitar MitevDimitar MitevRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0895/388-022N/ABG
834Dinchar MehmedovDinchar MehmedovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/668-253N/ABG
835Diyan DimitrovDeyan DimitrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/244-349N/ABG
836DMC Agro EOODDesislava IlievaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/914-056, 082/522222N/ABG
837Donka HristovaDonka HristovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/653-914N/ABG
838Dunav progres EOODNikola ZikatovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/330-198N/ABG
839Elena MarchevaElena MarchevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/351-599N/ABG
840Emil MihalakievEmil MihalakievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/531-788N/ABG
841Emil StoyanovEmil StoyanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
842Emil BratovanovEmil BratovanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/318-803N/ABG
843Emiliya PuhlevaEmiliya PuhlevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
844Emiliya SimeonovaEmiliya SimeonovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
845Eraful EOODEraful EOODCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/347-020N/ABG
846Ertan SalimovErtan SalimovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/347-020N/ABG
847Erhami YasharovErhami YasharovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0876/617-869N/ABG
848Erhan AlishevErhan AlishevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08145/24-64 0886/009-892N/ABG
849ET Yordan Danev -2000 ETJordan danevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
850ET Kami Yordanova ShishkovaYordanka ShishkovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/881-402N/ABG
851Zhivko TodorovZhivko TodorovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/796-806N/ABG
852Zdravka IvanovaZdravka IvanovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734;N/ABG
853Ibraim SeidalievIbraim SeidalievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/690-834 0896/937-707N/ABG
854Ibraim AsanovIbraim AsanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/455491N/ABG
855Ivailo SirakovIvailo SirakovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/883-129N/ABG
856Ivailo KanevIvailo KanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0883/482-659N/ABG
857Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/076-758N/ABG
858Ivan MateevIvan MateevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/893-650N/ABG
859Ivan TsyatkovIvan TsyatkovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0876/832-170N/ABG
860Ivan DudevIvan DudevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/257-981N/ABG
861Ivan BodurovIvan BodurovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/391-949N/ABG
862Ikmet NiazievIkmet NiazievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/734913N/ABG
863Iliya NikolovIliya NikolovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/702-561N/ABG
864Islyam EshrefovIslyam EshrefovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0892/066-464N/ABG
865Ismail NiazievIsmail NiazievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/690-834N/ABG
866Ismet NiazievIsmet NiazievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/668-523N/ABG
867Ismet YuseinovIsmet YuseinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/542-300N/ABG
868Yordan ValchevYordan ValchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
N/ABG
869Yordan PishevYordan PishevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08152/2360N/ABG
870Yordan DanevYordan DanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
878371581N/ABG
871Yordan NikolovYordan NikolovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
N/ABG
872Yordan PetrovYordan PetrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/361-463N/ABG
873Yordan SimeonovYordan SimeonovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/975-434N/ABG
874Yordanka YordanovaYordanka YordanovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/256-279N/ABG
875Yordanka NikolaevaYordanka NikolaevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/834-846N/ABG
876Kaloyan KanevKaloyan KanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/569510N/ABG
877Karina Agro OODDelyan DikovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/365-035N/ABG
878Krasimir KanevKrasimir KanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/375-495N/ABG
879Krum KrumovKrum KrumovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/170-614N/ABG
880Lyudmil PetkovLyudmil PetkovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/514-458N/ABG
881Malina RaevskaMalina RaevskaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
885153074N/ABG
882Marieta TsvyatkovaMarieta TsvyatkovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
883Mariyan DimovMariyan DimovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/781138N/ABG
884Martin DimitrovMartin DimitrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/353-959N/ABG
885Marhan HadzhievMarhan HadzhievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/840-651N/ABG
886Mesut AshimovMesut AshimovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0876/686539N/ABG
887Mehmed HogzhooluMehmed HogzhooluCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0876/530-195N/ABG
888Mehmed KabamehmedovMehmed KabamehmedovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0879/282-392N/ABG
889Mehmed NedzhibovMehmed NedzhibovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
884 401 734N/ABG
890Milen DimitrovMilen DimitrovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/892-844N/ABG
891Milen KoevMilen KoevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/211-619N/ABG
892Milen MarinovMilen MarinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/999-440N/ABG
893Milcho DamyanovMilcho DamyanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/420-027N/ABG
894Mirish AbdievaMirish AbdievaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0892/281-278N/ABG
895Miroslava BorisovaMiroslava BorisovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/534-536N/ABG
896Mladen TonchevMladen TonchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0877/405-389N/ABG
897Mustafa OsmanovMustafa OsmanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/973-679N/ABG
898Myumyun TopalovMyumyun TopalovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
884 401 734N/ABG
899Nedko MarinovNedko MarinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/968-572N/ABG
900Nermi IbryamovNermi IbryamovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0877/893621N/ABG
901Nermi SalimovNermi SalimovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7089 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898 698-374N/A
902Nikolai NenovNikolai NenovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/561-078N/ABG
903Nikolai IlievNikolai IlievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/410-095N/ABG
904Mikolai NikolovMikolai NikolovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/821-669 0885/012-128N/ABG
905Nikolai KolevNikolai KolevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0895/967-474N/ABG
906Osman SatlyuOsman SatlyuCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/601-995N/ABG
907Penyu PenevPenyu PenevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08156/239 0888/113-548N/ABG
908Petko MyumchevPetko MyumchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/211-987N/ABG
909Petar StoyanovPetar StoyanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/641-644N/ABG
910Plamena DanevaPlamena DanevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
884 401 734N/ABG
911Radi RadevRadi RadevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
912Radko BodurovRadko BodurovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/968-951N/ABG
913Radostin AngelovRadostin AngelovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/798-194N/ABG
914Ralitsa RusevaRalitsa RusevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/617-449N/ABG
915Rami IbryamovRami IbryamovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/347-060N/ABG
916Rasim RasimovRasim RasimovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
917Remzi NiazievRemzi NiazievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/380338N/ABG
918Reneta GenovaReneta GenovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/115-607N/ABG
919Rosen TodorovRosen TodorovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/194-711N/ABG
920Rumen RachevRumen RachevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
921Rumen MutafovRumen MutafovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
922Rumyana KolevaRumyana KolevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/905-122N/ABG
923Rumyanka NedyalkovaRumyanka NedyalkovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/969-215N/ABG
924Rushen DaydovRushen DaydovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
925Svetoslav ValchevSvetoslav ValchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
926Svilen RezashkiSvilen RezashkiCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/846-400N/ABG
927Sebahtin AhmedovSebahtin AhmedovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/481-578N/ABG
928Sevgul ShinkovaSevgul ShinkovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
929Sevdalina SerafimovaSevdalina SerafimovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/768008N/ABG
930Sezgin NurievSezgin NurievCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0895/452-736N/ABG
931Sergei TroichevSergei TroichevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
878260417N/ABG
932Spirdon RpirdonovSpirdon RpirdonovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0896/885-908N/ABG
933Stancho BambukovStancho BambukovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/522-101N/ABG
934Stefan SimeonovStefan SimeonovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/975-434N/ABG
935Stefan KolevStefan KolevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/905-122N/ABG
936Stiliyan StichevStiliyan StichevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08111/2059N/ABG
937Stiliyan StoilovStiliyan StoilovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
938Stiyan TsoyanovStiyan TsoyanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0876/203-491N/ABG
939Tanser AhmedovTanser AhmedovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0896/166-079N/ABG
940Teodor AngelovTeodor AngelovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0896/619-446N/ABG
941Tihomit BorisovTihomit BorisovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
942Todor TodorovTodor TodorovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
943Todor BorisovTodor BorisovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
944Todor StoilovTodor StoilovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/004-930N/ABG
945Todorka PetkovaTodorka PetkovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/088175N/ABG
946Toncho MalchevToncho MalchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/616-558N/ABG
947Feizu DurmushevFeizu DurmushevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
948Fetha AfuzFetha AfuzCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/783-468N/ABG
949Heirettin IbryamovHeirettin IbryamovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/024-990N/ABG
950Hasan HasanovHasan HasanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/966-737N/ABG
951Hristo IgnatovHristo IgnatovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
952Hristo HristovHristo HristovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/592-300N/ABG
953Hristo StanevHristo StanevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08156/238N/ABG
954Hristo MoisevHristo MoisevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/566-692N/ABG
955Tsvetelina YordanovaTsvetelina YordanovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/599-610N/ABG
956Tsetomir AngelovTsetomir AngelovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/618-910N/ABG
957Ysvetomir BodurovYsvetomir BodurovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/315-105N/ABG
958Ytsenko AndreevYtsenko AndreevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0894/727-638N/ABG
959Tsonio TsonevTsonio TsonevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/201-414N/ABG
960Yuksel YuseinovYuksel YuseinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0896/573295N/ABG
961Yulian DonchevYulian DonchevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/471781N/ABG
962Yulian KehaiovYulian KehaiovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
963Yumer KulovYumer KulovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884/343-486N/ABG
964Yusein YuseinovYusein YuseinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/968-902N/ABG
965Yusein AsanovYusein AsanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08145/21-23N/ABG
966Yusnifer YumerYusnifer YumerCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/231-804N/ABG
967IZS Obraztsov chiflik RuseDancho KamburovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
968RPK PravdaPenka PeevaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/948-239 0888/570-592N/ABG
969Rayonen kooperativen sayuz -RuseRayonen kooperativen sayuz -RuseCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/820-907N/ABG
970 IPAZR "N.Pushkarov" SofiaIvan GenovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
02/824-6164N/ABG
971ET "Renimira -Ivan Genov" Dicho DichevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/115-603N/ABG
972 ET"Diem Dichev"Atanaska HristovaCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/821-669N/ABG
973АСТУР ООДValentin AngelovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0897/833-313N/ABG
974ET"Valenton Angelov- TEFAL"Kostadin KostadinovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
975 ET "KOVISTO-KOSTADIN KOSTADINOV"Ivan AndreevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/755-484N/ABG
976ZLPU-FILIP TOYU DVE MOGILISasho MitsovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08141/22-20 0896/800-944N/ABG
977ET Sasho MitsovStoyan StoyanovCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/677-327N/ABG
978Pertsiz -Agro OODPolya Ivanova
Galina Ilieva
Vanya Chilova
Cereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0889/505-151N/ABG
979Ribovadstvo ADRibovadstvo ADCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/390-344N/ABG
980Shans 97 EOODShans 97 EOODCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/821-669N/ABG
981Sdruzhenie za zemedelie OOD
Marin Iliev, Diana Doncheva
Cereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/519-379N/ABG
982" Sdruzhenie" Pravda"Zlati ZlatevCereal makerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
983ЕТ " Yordan Danev - 2000 "Yrdan DanevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/532-518N/ABG
984Melko- PTK- EOODPetranka KrastevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
985Adro star EoodKrasimir ValevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/827-231N/ABG
986Yonkov treiding EOODEmil YonkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/605-997N/ABG
987ET DIGOL- Plamen ManolovPlamen ManolovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/264-889N/ABG
988SD "АТО-ATANASOV, MEHMEDOV &SIE"
Georgi Atanasov, Mehmed Mehmedov
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/421-984N/ABG
989ЕТ "Tsonyu Nedyalkov"Tsonyu NedyalkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/731-035N/ABG
990ЕТ "KALOYAN KANEV"Kaloyan KanevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/560635N/ABG
991ЕТ"Gavaz - Ibryam Gavaz" ЕТ"Gavaz - Ibryam Gavaz" FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
992LOM VALEI OODDimcho RainovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0886/619-106N/ABG
993VELIKOVI DM OODVELIKOVI DM OODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08141/38-13N/ABG
994AGROAKTIV EOOD
Daniela Dimitrova Yankova
Yavor Yankov
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/826-492N/ABG
995ET Kamen ShishkovKamen ShishkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0817/72-675N/ABG
996ET Remzi OsmanovRemzi OsmanovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/715-111N/ABG
997Din Farm OODDin Farm OODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
998 ET "Loza-Hristomir Rajnov"Hristomir RajnovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/833-111N/ABG
999ЕТ"Albena Emilova"Albena BodurovaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1000"Didi" EOODTihomir TodorovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/676-561N/ABG
1001"Britera" OOD"Britera" OODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/826-492N/ABG
1002"Sonel -2" OODEmil TsirkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0878/353-350;
0988/950-644
N/ABG
1003"Eko den" OODDenotsa VojchevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/253-677 0895/753034N/ABG
1004"Terra gloub" OODRositsa KoevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/211-619N/ABG
1005
ET "Dajma - Danka Mateeva- Dimitar Mateev "

ET "Dajma - Danka Mateeva- Dimitar Mateev "
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/208-808N/ABG
1006
ET "Ivalinka Tsankova- ITK- Todor Tsankov"
Todor TsankovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/916311N/ABG
1007GREEN GROUPZornitsa PetkovaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/348-641N/ABG
1008Green FieldsDobrinka YordanovaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1009Gama- group OODKrasimir MilyushevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0885/546-595N/ABG
1010"S.A.T.-Miro" OODSimeon ByanovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/622-624N/ABG
1011Balkankoop EOODDimitar PintevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/974-689N/ABG
1012Izba Pirgovo EOODIzba Pirgovo EOODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1013Zhiten klas- Ivanovi EOOD
Kancho Ivanov
Iliyan Ivanov
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/616-587N/ABG
1014Agrikorn Star EoodYana VlaevaFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
052/554-000N/ABG
1015Teratim OODZhovko ZhivkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/810-999N/ABG
1016Horizont SASHT OODHorizont SASHT OODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1017Chuburov EOODTsvetan ChuburovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0894/655-866N/ABG
1018
"Agrosolar Energie" EOOD

"Agrosolar Energie" EOOD
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/830-150N/ABG
1019"Apolon energie" EOOD"Apolon energie"FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/830-150N/ABG
1020"Vitasol" EOOD"Vitasol" EOODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/830-150N/ABG
1021Planetasol OOD
Panajotis Kalfuntzos
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/830-150N/ABG
1022
BIOFERMA RUSENSKI LOM OOD

Ahim Bajerl
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/300-908
0885/146-064
N/ABG
1023
Bodurov I sinove ODD

Albena Bodurova
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/512-643N/ABG
1024
Agro Vegriya EOOD

Agro Vegriya EOOD
FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1025
Dunav lend agro OOD
Mariyan StanchevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/845-365N/ABG
1026Agroiv 2012 OODMiroslav HanchevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0882/900-303N/ABG
1027Agro-Konsulov EOODFeorgi KonsulovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/113-717N/ABG
1028Madzharovi Group EOODMadzharovi Group EOODFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0894/460-406N/ABG
1029ZPK "Treti mart"Todor KalinovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1030ZK "Hartsoi"ZK "Hartsoi"FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1031Proizvodstvena kooperacia - KlasStoil KanevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/820-871N/ABG
1032PPK _ZemyaDimitar VechevFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1033PK"Nadezhda kancelovo"PK"Nadezhda kancelovo"FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1034ZKPU "Zlaten klas"Nikola IvanovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
08111/22-30N/ABG
1035PPK "Basarbovo"PPK "Basarbovo"FarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0884 401 734N/ABG
1036PPK KrasenDimitar DimitrovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/245-936N/ABG
1037ET "Miljo Trofilov"Miljo TrofilovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/546-671N/ABG
1038
ET "Dekadans- Dimitar Shishkov"
Dimitar ShishkovFarmerRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0817/72-675N/ABG
1039
ET"Iliayana Todorova- Ina"
Iliayana TodorovaFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
082/841363N/ABG
1040Proizvodstvena kooperacia - ZORARosen KoevFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
081145/22-20N/ABG
1041ET "Texnoinzhenering & Ivailo Kjosev"Ivailo KjosevFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/931-696N/ABG
1042ET "Pola- Tixomir Todorov"Tixomir TodorovFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0888/676-561N/ABG
1043ET"Tonislav Nikolov- Toni"Tonislav tonchevFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/511-377N/ABG
1044"Bulgaro-treid" FFOViktor TrifonovFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/358443 0889/874-022N/ABG
1045ZK"Hristo Botev"Rumen RusevFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0894/330-605N/ABG
1046"Lazarov-6" OODLazar LazarovFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0887/728-395N/ABG
1047Kooperacia "Cherni Lom" Garchinovo villageAhmed AdemovFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
060375/261N/ABG
1048BTB- Agro EOODDean PetrovCereals craftRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0899/113-566 0883/434-088N/ABG
1049Ijatlend EOODIvanka SlavovaFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
N/ABG
1050Sezer ShirokovlievSezer ShirokovlievFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0894/329-570N/ABG
1051Lijdi EOOD
Diana Doncheva
Cereals craftRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0898/519-379N/ABG
1052Sifarim Nurievi EOODSinan NurievCereals craftRuse District, Bulgaria7088 Village Ivanovo
Municipality of Ivanovo
0895/425-738N/ABG
1053Aroniada Agro OODPlamen KalinovFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7000 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0889529320rousse.m@naas dovernment.bg
1054Ivan KanevIvan KanevBeekeeper craftRuse District, Bulgaria7001 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0896994379rousse.m@naas dovernment.bg
1055Dunavski plod OODMilen GadzhevFruit growersRuse District, Bulgaria7002 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0887719748rousse.m@naas dovernment.bg
1056"Keni" EOOD Maria HristovaNutsRuse District, Bulgaria7003 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0888401333rousse.m@naas dovernment.bg
1057Gavril MarinovGavril MarinovMilk processingRuse District, Bulgaria7004 Ruse,
28 Alexandrovska str.
0886781390rousse.m@naas dovernment.bg
1058Osman AbiiOsman AbiiFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 052 086N/ABG
1059Ivanka DakevaIvanka DakevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 339 512N/ABG
1060Daniel DakevDaniel DakevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 339 512N/ABG
1061Xyuliya ZaidXyuliya ZaidFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 192 687N/ABG
1062Ventsislav MitevVentsislav MitevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 135 256N/ABG
1063Presili VelikovPresili VelikovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 930 013N/ABG
1064Dimirat DimitrovDimirat DimitrovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0879 897 990N/ABG
1065Miroslav HristovMiroslav HristovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 191 300N/ABG
1066Alexandar CholakovAlexandar CholakovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0892 214 735N/ABG
1067Elizabet MixailovaElizabet MixailovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 888 068N/ABG
1068Tsvetan PeevTsvetan PeevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 913 072N/ABG
1069Simeon PeevSimeon PeevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 913 100N/ABG
1070Zgelyazko ZhelevZgelyazko ZhelevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0877 488 421N/ABG
1071"Vitalis 66" OOD"Vitalis 66" OODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 700 177N/ABG
1072"Yank 1000" EOOD"Yank 1000" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 353 755N/ABG
1073Plamen GeorgievPlamen GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 525 449N/ABG
1074Pavlin DragnevPavlin DragnevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 990 267N/ABG
1075Kremena DimitrovaKremena DimitrovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 446 832N/ABG
1076Vencislava MihailovaVencislava MihailovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 446 832N/ABG
1077Georgi MarinovGeorgi MarinovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 610 070N/ABG
1078Koljo ShishkovKoljo ShishkovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 846 482N/ABG
1079"Samuel 2005" OOD"Samuel 2005" OODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 733 062N/ABG
1080Sevdalin GeorgievSevdalin GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 925 217N/ABG
1081Tsenka DashevaTsenka DashevaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 130 850N/ABG
1082Rosen DashevRosen DashevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 894 741N/ABG
1083Milena BoshnakovaMilena BoshnakovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0882 526 860N/ABG
1084Lena HristovaLena HristovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 895 962N/ABG
1085ZK "Bezmer"ZK "Bezmer"Cereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 930 233N/ABG
1086Pavel PenevPavel PenevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 251 022N/ABG
1087Greta Karacheviiska- GeorgievaGreta Karacheviiska- GeorgievaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 828 340N/ABG
1088Stoyan YordanovStoyan YordanovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
898 549 914N/ABG
1089Yordan AtanasovYordan AtanasovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
888 908 258N/ABG
1090Mihail YonkovMihail YonkovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 578 610N/ABG
1091MANEX AGRO EOODMANEX AGRO EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 925 847N/ABG
1092Nikolina DimitrovaNikolina DimitrovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 043 110N/ABG
1093Tsvetelina PetkovaTsvetelina PetkovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 589 800N/ABG
1094Nikolai NikolovNikolai NikolovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 781 656N/ABG
1095Ivan GeorgievIvan GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 060 142N/ABG
1096Ivan DimitrovIvan DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 092 959N/ABG
1097Miroslav DimitrovMiroslav DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 448 930N/ABG
1098Ivan DimitrovIvan DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 008 990N/ABG
1099Pencho SavchevPencho SavchevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 291 602N/ABG
1100"Agroinvest- VN" OOD"Agroinvest- VN" OODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 956 240N/ABG
1101Georgi GeorgievGeorgi GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0890 902 366N/ABG
1102Elshan MyumyunElshan MyumyunCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 548 164N/ABG
1103Olcjai HamdiOlcjai HamdiCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0877 314 313N/ABG
1104Lyutfi AhmedLyutfi AhmedCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 985 347N/ABG
1105Rosen SlavovRosen SlavovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 315 005N/ABG
1106ET "Vasil Dimitrov-2002"ET "Vasil Dimitrov-2002"Cereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 245 146 0887 400 056N/ABG
1107Svetlan DimitrovaSvetlan DimitrovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
899 050 642N/ABG
1108Nikolai StoyanovNikolai StoyanovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
895 762 994N/ABG
1109Ruska IvanovaRuska IvanovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
895 762 994N/ABG
1110"Yonivel" OOD"Yonivel" OODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 547 991N/ABG
1111Mitko PenevMitko PenevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 185 187N/ABG
1112Gyunel ShukriGyunel ShukriCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 679 502N/ABG
1113Atanas YovchevAtanas YovchevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 706 027N/ABG
1114"Gradi- invest" EOOD"Gradi- invest" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 579 999N/ABG
1115Gradimir GeorgievGradimir GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 309 999N/ABG
1116Ivailo MihailovIvailo MihailovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 802 279N/ABG
1117Mariya MakardzhievaMariya MakardzhievaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 566 262N/ABG
1118Plamen PetrovPlamen PetrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 854 522N/ABG
1119Georgi GeorfievGeorgi GeorfievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 564 971N/ABG
1120"Zhivona Agro" EOOD"Zhivona Agro" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 564 971N/ABG
1121"Tolyumbovi" EOOD"Tolyumbovi" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 110 521N/ABG
1122Todor YordanovTodor YordanovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0876 455 280N/ABG
1123Borislav YordanovBorislav YordanovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
897923159N/ABG
1124Ibazel AliIbazel AliCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 561 537N/ABG
1125Deyan MitevDeyan MitevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 743 660N/ABG
1126"Krischan Agro" EOOD"Krischan Agro" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 743 660N/ABG
1127"Saminvest" EOOD"Saminvest" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 651 240, 086421093N/ABG
1128Bingyul AhmedBingyul AhmedCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 815 897N/ABG
1129Stefko AndreevStefko AndreevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1130Ivan DimitrovIvan DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1131Ertan IbryamErtan IbryamCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 676 739N/ABG
1132Nikolai SimeonovNikolai SimeonovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 871 135N/ABG
1133Ferhan MahmudovFerhan MahmudovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 170 101N/ABG
1134Pencho KanevPencho KanevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 473 844N/ABG
1135Plamen SimeonovPlamen SimeonovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 225 640N/ABG
1136"Noman-55" EOOD"Noman-55" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0877 555 168N/ABG
1137Dimitar MinchevDimitar MinchevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
887 856 345N/ABG
1138"Chernogor Agro" OOD"Chernogor Agro" OODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 472 457N/ABG
1139Domitar NedyalkovDomitar NedyalkovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1140Nevin AhmedovaNevin AhmedovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 833 617N/ABG
1141Andrei AndreevAndrei AndreevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 099 378N/ABG
1142Ismail AhmedIsmail AhmedCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 553 225N/ABG
1143"Maneks Agro" EOOD"Maneks Agro" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 925 847N/ABG
1144Dimitar DimitrovDimitar DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 698 997N/ABG
1145Krasimir GeorgievKrasimir GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 854 144N/ABG
1146Nikolai GeorgievNikolai GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 427 840N/ABG
1147Tsvetanka StoyanovaTsvetanka StoyanovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0877 405 520N/ABG
1148Ivo AleksievIvo AleksievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 920 511N/ABG
1149Shenol AlievShenol AlievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 874 632N/ABG
1150Aidan RasimAidan RasimCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 824 819N/ABG
1151"Evrozemedelie-1" EOOD"Evrozemedelie-1" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 533 318N/ABG
1152Idzhabi HasanIdzhabi HasanCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 131 556N/ABG
1153"Beri Agro" EOOD"Beri Agro" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 381 365N/ABG
1154Snezhana PaskovaSnezhana PaskovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 124 020N/ABG
1155Abi YuseinAbi YuseinCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 921 105N/ABG
1156ZK "Napredak"ZK "Napredak"Cereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 504 852N/ABG
1157Petranka MadzharovaPetranka MadzharovaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 807 667N/ABG
1158Yulmi SaliYulmi SaliCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 200 093N/ABG
1159Emil GeorgievEmil GeorgievCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 876 334N/ABG
1160Petar PetrovPetar PetrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 232 764N/ABG
1161Nurai BilyalNurai BilyalCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 130 832N/ABG
1162ET "Kremena- 2006"ET "Kremena- 2006"Cereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 886 018N/ABG
1163Bilgin ShukriBilgin ShukriCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 405 088N/ABG
1164Sezgin IbryamSezgin IbryamCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 021 652N/ABG
1165Sunai IbryamSunai IbryamCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 021 652N/ABG
1166ZK "Edinstvo"ZK "Edinstvo"Cereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1167Yordan PetrovYordan PetrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 2525N/ABG
1168Bozhidarka KrastevaBozhidarka KrastevaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 744 187N/ABG
1169Diyan TsankovDiyan TsankovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 380 703N/ABG
1170Dimitar TsankovDimitar TsankovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 576 333N/ABG
1171Nikola PetkovNikola PetkovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 633 919N/ABG
1172Valentin DimitrovValentin DimitrovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0882 388 349N/ABG
1173Sechkin IbryamSechkin IbryamCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0892 783 458N/ABG
1174Marina DichevaMarina DichevaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 661 016N/ABG
1175Doncho DonchevDoncho DonchevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 509 044N/ABG
1176"Vezni 64" EOOD"Vezni 64" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 099 960N/ABG
1177"Agro oil" EOOD"Agro oil" EOODCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 529 046N/ABG
1178Kremena AndreevaKremena AndreevaCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 462 364N/ABG
1179Ivelin DraganovIvelin DraganovCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 906 071N/ABG
1180Kostadin TashevKostadin TashevCereal craftSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 531 764N/ABG
1181"Ptitseferma Tsar Asen 2016" EOOD"Ptitseferma Tsar Asen 2016" EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 093 034N/ABG
1182Hairedin SyuleimanHairedin SyuleimanFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0988 741 220N/ABG
1183Valcho ValevValcho ValevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 637 614N/ABG
1184Mariana BonevaMariana BonevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 815 906N/ABG
1185Iliyan StratievIliyan StratievFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 626 061N/ABG
1186Roza MiladinovaRoza MiladinovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 648 923N/ABG
1187Ersin EminErsin EminFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 649 991N/ABG
1188Slavi SlavovSlavi SlavovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 695 018N/ABG
1189"Komfu" OOD"Komfu" OODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 153 838N/ABG
1190ZK MotorЗК МОТОРFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 208 591N/ABG
1191Petar LyutskanovPetar LyutskanovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 604 017N/ABG
1192"Plamen Manolov 1914""Plamen Manolov 1914"FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 877 840N/ABG
1193ET "Spas petrov-D.Petrova"ET "Spas petrov-D.Petrova"FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 255 547N/ABG
1194"Plara Agro""Plara Agro"FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 255 547N/ABG
1195Borko YankovBorko YankovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 721 727N/ABG
1196Kanai OsmanKanai OsmanFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 082 932N/ABG
1197Selida MehmedovaSelida MehmedovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 768 634N/ABG
1198Erzhan IbryamErzhan IbryamFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 678 022N/ABG
1199SNTS "FK Dobruzhanets 2005"SNTS "FK Dobruzhanets 2005"FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 675 608N/ABG
1200ET "Altan Mehmed"ET "Altan Mehmed"FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 603 376N/ABG
1201Tsanko NikolovTsanko NikolovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0885 443 787N/ABG
1202Pavlina IvanovaPavlina IvanovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 205 771N/ABG
1203Gyulnaz MehmedGyulnaz MehmedFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 841 205N/ABG
1204Margarita EnchevaMargarita EnchevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1205Nikolai AtanasovNikolai AtanasovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
08673 21 82N/ABG
1206Yanka YonchevaYanka YonchevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 708 852N/ABG
1207NURAN EOODNURAN EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 034 203N/ABG
1208Ivan GeorgievIvan GeorgievFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 265 311N/ABG
1209Yordan KatevYordan KatevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 974 879N/ABG
1210Julia FernandezJulia FernandezFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0876 709 911N/ABG
1211ET KIDIMA- KIRIL DIMITROVET KIDIMA- KIRIL DIMITROVFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 473 209N/ABG
1212Stoyanka DimitrovaStoyanka DimitrovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 641 059N/ABG
1213Svetoslav KoprindjiiskiSvetoslav KoprindjiiskiFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0876 188 443N/ABG
1214Georgi NikolovGeorgi NikolovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 380 943N/ABG
1215Hristo TolumbovHristo TolumbovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 933 360N/ABG
1216Nencho NedyalkovNencho NedyalkovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 719 400N/ABG
1217Dimitar AlexandrovDimitar AlexandrovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 241 935N/ABG
1218Antoaneta HristovaAntoaneta HristovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 730 939N/ABG
1219Plamen DimitrovPlamen DimitrovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 664 182N/ABG
1220Velichka DimovaVelichka DimovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 568 585N/ABG
1221Plamen GeorgievPlamen GeorgievFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 188 973N/ABG
1222ZK Svetlina-8ZK Svetlina-9FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 318 598N/ABG
1223Ana StoyanovaAna StoyanovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 592 720N/ABG
1224Liudmila EliseevaLiudmila EliseevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 490 573N/ABG
1225SREBYRNA EOODSREBYRNA EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 533 318N/ABG
1226Sevim AleidinovaSevim AleidinovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0893 359 894N/ABG
1227Irina DimitrovaIrina DimitrovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 679 246N/ABG
1228Pavlina K. IvanovaPavlina K. IvanovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 994 043N/ABG
1229Ivan StaykovIvan StaykovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 153 843N/ABG
1230ET Marin SatykovET Marin SatykovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0894 688 699N/ABG
1231Evgeni RadevEvgeni RadevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 875 747N/ABG
1232AGRO IVEST 71 EOODAGRO IVEST 71 EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0895 161 644N/ABG
1233Dimcho HristovDimcho HristovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 503 535N/ABG
1234Elena DimitrovaElena DimitrovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0884 757 555N/ABG
1235ET Hristo Popov 91ET Hristo Popov 92FarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 505 896N/ABG
1236Zlati KirovZlati KirovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 306 058N/ABG
1237DORELA EOODDORELA EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 724 781N/ABG
1238Refie MehmedRefie MehmedFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 496 643N/ABG
1239DGS SilistraDGS SilistraFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
086 284 087
0888 757 257
086 824 070
N/ABG
1240Petyr KolevPetyr KolevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 880 963N/ABG
1241Yanko IvanovYanko IvanovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 880 963N/ABG
1242Alhan MehmedAlhan MehmedFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0896 383 086N/ABG
1243ET Agrostar-Hristo KurtevET Agrostar-Hristo KurtevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 722 680N/ABG
1244Liudmila NedevaLiudmila NedevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 261 112N/ABG
1245Milan StanevMilan StanevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0988 366 017N/ABG
1246Nedko NedevNedko NedevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 384 223N/ABG
1247Mladen PetrovMladen PetrovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0899 172 927N/ABG
1248Inter LES 11 EOODInter LES 11 EOODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 868 065N/ABG
1249ZLI DOL HUNTINGZLI DOL HUNTINGFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 994 043N/ABG
1250Kalinka IvanovaKalinka IvanovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0897 995 254N/ABG
1251AGRIBIOTREID OODAGRIBIOTREID OODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0889 698 489N/ABG
1252Vimpel OODVimpel OODFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 854 707N/ABG
1253Borislav PetrovBorislav PetrovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0876 158 960N/ABG
1254Dancho KostadinovDancho KostadinovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0888 910 278N/ABG
1255ET Olimp - Damian VelikovET Olimp - Damian VelikovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0886 802 679N/ABG
1256Mladen TolumbovMladen TolumbovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0599 621 871N/ABG
1257Alexandar RusevAlexandar RusevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 503 908N/ABG
1258ET Stela - St.Koicheva - Rositsa NikolovaET Stela - St.Koicheva - Rositsa NikolovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 533 318N/ABG
1259ET Denitsa - Denitsa DimitrovaET Denitsa - Denitsa DimitrovaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 533 318N/ABG
1260Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0898 988 760N/ABG
1261Martin DuchevMartin DuchevFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 788 809N/ABG
1262Silvia GrozevaSilvia GrozevaFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0878 740 013N/ABG
1263Nikolay KprindjiiskiNikolay KprindjiiskiFarmerSilistra District, Bulgaria
7570 Alfatar,
6 Yordan Petrov str.
Munisipality of Alfatar
0887 492 347N/ABG
1264National wineries associationNational wineries associationWineriesVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0886475577 0887374302N/ABG
1265Elizabet PetrovaElizabet PetrovaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,0883570909N/ABG
1266Georgi SlavovGeorgi SlavovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo879317488N/ABG
1267Aneliya PetrovaAneliya PetrovaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0887471746N/ABG
1268Svilen VasilevSvilen VasilevFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0886971887,0897879107N/ABG
1269Stefka VasilevaStefka VasilevaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaVeliko Tarnovo0878908659N/ABG
1270Zaim KavrykovZaim KavrykovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaGorsko novo selo0889227772N/ABG
1271Ivan TsvyatkovIvan TsvyatkovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaAsenovo0884675959N/ABG
1272Slav KatrandjievSlav KatrandjievFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
0878339110N/ABG
1273Anton GeorgievAnton GeorgievFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5295 Ovcha mogila
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0886525818N/ABG
1274Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
"Neofit Bozveli” №7
Veliko Tarnovo district
0878856424N/ABG
1275Radoslav DimovRadoslav DimovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0888586363N/ABG
1276Pyrvan PyrvanovPyrvan PyrvanovFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa village
Lyaskovets Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo disrict
885326440N/ABG
1277Svetlana KoevaSvetlana KoevaFarmerVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaStefan Stambolovo0885 24 81 72koeva1980@abv.bgBG
1278Filiu MaistorovFiliu MaistorovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0888/32-16-61N/ABG
1279Tihomir TodorovTihomir TodorovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5183 Klimentovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0889202955N/ABG
1280Radi BachvarovRadi BachvarovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5125 Pravda
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0887532267Radi_45@abv.bgBG
1281ET "Hadjiata - Fatme AsanovaET "Hadjiata - Fatme AsanovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5128 Varbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa,
0884848984N/ABG
1282OPPK "Badeshte - Dolna Oriahovitsa"OPPK "Badeshte - Dolna Oriahovitsa"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahotitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
0889520576oppk_bydeste@yahoo.comBG
1283UNIVERSAL _ NVG OODUNIVERSAL _ NVG OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahotitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
0887413014office@universal-nvg.bgBG
1284ZK Älexander Stamboliiski 94ZK Älexander Stamboliiski 94Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5193 Polski Senovets village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
GSM.0887226471N/ABG
1285ET SEMIK - GEORGI SEMOVET SEMIK - GEORGI SEMOVAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0898450522; 0899459003semik_g.semov@abv.bgBG
1286PPOK "Napredyk - Studena"PPOK "Napredyk - Studena"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5294 Gorna Studena village, Svishtov Municipality,0888321131napredak7@gmail.comBG
1287PPK "VAZRAJDANE - MORAVAPPK "VAZRAJDANE - MORAVAAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village, Svishtov Municipality,0887727297ppk_vyzrajdane@abv.bgBG
1288Stoyan RachevStoyan RachevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0898371056N/ABG
1289SD "Zlat Val Agroteh - Mechkarov, Kanev"SD "Zlat Val Agroteh - Mechkarov,
Kanev"
Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene village
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889408240, 0885614520zlat_val@abv.bgBG
1290Nikola VasilchinNikola VasilchinAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo village, Svishtov Municipality,0887935882N/ABG
1291Dichko DichkovDichko DichkovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5197 Pavel village,
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0896798046N/ABG
1292Atanas AtanasovAtanas AtanasovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5195 Obedinenie village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0887183995N/ABG
1293Georgi PetrovGeorgi PetrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887648269,goroxy@abv.bgBG
1294ZPPK "ZORA DICHIN"ZPPK "ZORA DICHIN"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5059 Dichin village
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886/032414zppk_zora_dichin1942@abv.bgBG
1295CHZK "PLODORODIE-95"CHZK "PLODORODIE-95"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5068 Nikiup village
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887716169N/ABG
1296AGROTIM OODAGROTIM OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa,
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0887811540agrotop_2000@yahoo.comBG
1297MIVA EOODMIVA EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5137 Dgaranovo village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0887701578mivaeood@abv.bgBG
1298ZPK "Rositsa 95"ZPK "Rositsa 95"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5134 Krusheto village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
0889667878belchev@mail.rulBG
1299"VAROSHA 05" EOOD"VAROSHA 05" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5160 Kamen village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
N/Ag.marshakova@mbm-bg.comBG
1300"SIKONIKO AGRIA" AD"SIKONIKO AGRIA" ADAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 5180 Polski Trambesh, Polski Trambesh Municipality
0878 27 60 71siconcoagria@abv.bgBG
1301ET "Erato - Svetla Nikolova"ET "Erato - Svetla Nikolova"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0896899712erato_iv@abv.bgBG
1302"SORTOVI SEMENA- 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality" AD"SORTOVI SEMENA- 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality" ADAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0888855034sortsemena@thezonebg.comBG
1303Agroplod Dimitrovi OODAgroplod Dimitrovi OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0879422517agroplod.dimitrovi@5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality.comBG
1304BELLA-92 EOODBELLA-92 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5282 Tsarevets village
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0888476885;bella93_eood@abv.bgBG
1305"Biliana" OOD"Biliana" OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Balgarsko Slivovo village
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0899446695,N/ABG
1306PPOKCHS "Zemedelets 93"PPOKCHS "Zemedelets 93"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5290 Kozlotets village
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
887685711N/ABG
1307OPPK "POBEDA-93"OPPK "POBEDA-93"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5287 Hadjidimitrovo village
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0889632970N/ABG
1308PPOK "IZGREV-93"PPOK "IZGREV-93"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5282 Tsarevets village
5250 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality, 5250 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality, 5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality Municipality Municipality Municipality
0887217873IZGREV93@ABV.BGBG
1309ET "Gogi - G.Georgiev"ET "Gogi - G.Georgiev"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5175 Novo gradishte village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888622758N/ABG
1310KPK Doberie - KoazrevetsKPK Doberie - KoazrevetsAgricultural cooperativeVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5175 Novo gradishte village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
887813439kpkdoverie@abv.bgBG
1311Agrokonsult-AP OODAgrokonsult-AP OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
0888507621petko_kg@abv.bgBG
1312ZKPU "Zemia-Trumbesh"ZKPU "Zemia-Trumbesh"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0887575266;N/ABG
1313CHZK Saglasie - 27 - s. IvanchaCHZK Saglasie - 27 - s. IvanchaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaIvancha village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0879 35 32 79N/ABG
1314ZK SVETLINAZK SVETLINAAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5189 Kutsina village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0889966432N/ABG
1315"Dundi" EOOD"Dundi" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5035 Prisovo village
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888 59 03 78dundi_08@abv.bgBG
1316ET "Prolet - 90 Georgi Arabadjiev"ET "Prolet - 90 Georgi Arabadjiev"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888409053N/ABG
1317ET "Krasi - Gina Milkova"ET "Krasi - Gina Milkova"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888550899N/ABG
1318ET "POEZIA - MITKO TONCHEV"ET "POEZIA - MITKO TONCHEV"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0879921700N/ABG
1319"AGRO GM" OOD"AGRO GM" OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888374826; 0888788648N/ABG
1320Mariyan BaharevMariyan BaharevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5090 Zlataritsa
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0886543807N/ABG
1321Elza OgnyanovaElza OgnyanovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5090 Zlataritsa
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0886860687N/ABG
1322Yordan SheitanovYordan SheitanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5079 Ruhovtsi vilage
Municipality of Elena
0885-060922N/ABG
1323Yancho YankovYancho YankovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5058 Hotnitsa village
Municipality od Veliko Tarnovo
0887420254N/ABG
1324ET "STRONG 2000-Daniel Mihov"ET "STRONG 2000-Daniel Mihov"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0898998999N/ABG
1325NIK-94 EOODNIK-94 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888636750panevski@abv.bgBG
1326"Tera Eko 97" EOOD"Tera Eko 97" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887/349990teraeko97@abv.bgBG
1327"AGRIKO" EOOD"AGRIKO" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888858679N/ABG
1328ET "DANIEL DOBREV"ET "DANIEL DOBREV"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888858679N/ABG
1329Nikola NikolovNikola NikolovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5148 Kozarevets village
Municipality of Vyaskovets
0887880510N/ABG
1330Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa village
Lyaskovets Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo disrict
0888507668ivan.purvanov@abv.bgBG
1331Evelin BalabanovEvelin BalabanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
0888800068N/ABG
1332Kadrin ChaushevKadrin ChaushevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
0885010074N/ABG
1333ET "Stefan Tankov"ET "Stefan Tankov"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0887702499N/ABG
1334ET "Stanislav Dechev"ET "Stanislav Dechev"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0888321677s_dechev@ameta.bgBG
1335Yordan TodorovYordan TodorovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5149 Dobri dial village
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0889751557, 0889097611,
0879021401, 0889751557
dan4o753515@abv.bgBG
1336Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0888873115N/ABG
1337Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0886181360N/ABG
1338Stefan GanadolskiStefan GanadolskiAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0878578503N/ABG
1339Ervin MalakovErvin MalakovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0885894699N/ABG
1340Petko IlievPetko IlievAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0888835010N/ABG
1341OPPK "Vazrajdane-92"OPPK "Vazrajdane-92"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0896893467oppk_vazrajdane92@abv.bgBG
1342Nikolai MilchevNikolai MilchevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa village
Lyaskovets Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo disrict
0887008153N/ABG
1343LATO OODLATO OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Ruse District, Bulgaria7000 Ruse0895777070lato04@abv.bgBG
1344ET "Komita-Borislav Dimitrov"ET "Komita-Borislav Dimitrov"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5288 Alekovo villge
Municipality of Svishtov,
0899873137;0886058891N/ABG
1345OPPK "Zora 1OPPK "Zora 2Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Balgarsko Slivovo village, Svishtov Municipality,0889521565, 0889521557sonya_zora@abv.bgBG
1346ZPPK "Budeshte 93"ZPPK "Budeshte 93"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5295 Ovcha Mogila village, Svishtov Municipality,0884851750, 0884 851 770zppkovmogila@abv.bgBG
1347"Agro Alexandra" OOD"Agro Alexandra" OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5191 Varzulitsa village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0898686193pgagova@abv.bgBG
1348ET "Petar Ganchev-Djano"ET "Petar Ganchev-Djano"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0887/215513,0887/802410djano91@b-trust.orgBG
1349Alexi AlexandrovAlexi AlexandrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0895216037N/ABG
1350ET CHOLAKOV - Radenko CholakovET CHOLAKOV - Radenko CholakovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887358314cholakov69@abv.bgBG
1351Silvia NinkovaSilvia NinkovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5137 Dragomirovo village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0896761486N/ABG
1352DIMES 2001 OODDIMES 2001 OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5160 Kamen village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0889417323N/ABG
1353KLAS-96 EOODKLAS-96 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5029 Arbanasi village
Municipality of Veliko Tranovo
0888583102klas_96@abv.bgBG
1354Rumen TodoranovRumen TodoranovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0888874412todoranov@mail.bgBG
1355Plamen PetkovPlamen PetkovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0899593977; 0888 854462N/ABG
1356Kiril EnevKiril EnevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888711390kiril_enev@abv.bgBG
1357Todor PachevTodor PachevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887795663BG
1358KEMAPUL EOODKEMAPUL EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,
0885555548chemapool@abv.bgBG
1359ET NIVA-60-TODOR STOYANOVET NIVA-60-TODOR STOYANOVAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5169 Nova Varbovka village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0889433792N/ABG
1360ET RACHEV-2-NIKOLAI RACHEVET RACHEV-2-NIKOLAI RACHEVAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888548459rachev.1973@abv.bgBG
1361Krasimir KostadinovKrasimir KostadinovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5048 Pchelishte village
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0886519669N/ABG
1362SOVATA EADSOVATA EADAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Gabrovo District, Bulgaria5400 Sevlievo
Municipality of Sevlievo
0887115756N/ABG
1363Kolio KolevKolio KolevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0878670115kolio_61@abv.bgBG
1364PPK "ISKRA"PPK "ISKRA"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village, Svishtov Municipality,0887506474;N/ABG
1365"DEMETRA-II" OOD, Dyskot"DEMETRA-II" OOD, DyskotAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5223 Dyskot village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888522702hmp@mail.bgBG
1366ZPPK "Napredyk-Batak"ZPPK "Napredyk-Batak"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5228 Batak village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887/225887zppk_napredak@abv.bgBG
1367Veselin IvanovVeselin IvanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0878562188veselinivanov71@abv.bgBG
1368Agropo-2003 EOODAgropo-2003 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5223 Dyskot village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888523076N/ABG
1369"BRATIA VASILEVI" OOD"BRATIA VASILEVI" OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5228 Batak village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887790480, 0888436990xristo_l@abv.bgBG
1370ET "KARTEL-NOTIU DOBREVET "KARTEL-NOTIU DOBREVAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888832067; 0889005758N/ABG
1371Georgi BratvanovGeorgi BratvanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5224 Paskalevets village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0899966165g.bratvanov@abv.bgBG
1372ET "Milcho Kirov"ET "Milcho Kirov"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887783832N/ABG
1373ZKPU "SELSKA ZASHTITA"ZKPU "SELSKA ZASHTITA"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5222 Lesicheri
Municipalty of Pavlikeni
0882287346N/ABG
1374Irincho IrinchevIrincho IrinchevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5220 Biala cherkva
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0886/769043N/ABG
1375PPK "DETELINA - 93"PPK "DETELINA - 93"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5226 Dolna Lipnitsa village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889530718detelinadl@abv.bgBG
1376CHOPK "BRAZDI"CHOPK "BRAZDI"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0885962708N/ABG
1377ZKPU "Doverie-Slomer"ZKPU "Doverie-Slomer"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5229 Slomer village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0899189831doverieslomer@abv.bgBG
1378Vasil TrifonovVasil TrifonovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887617857N/ABG
1379OPPK Saglasie - SlomerOPPK Saglasie - SlomerAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5229 Slomer
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0894506416N/ABG
1380Marti - 2005 EOODMarti - 2005 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0888383055marti_2005_f@abv.bgBG
1381RACHEV 2 OODRACHEV 2 OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavllikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887473900hristo_rachev@abv.bgBG
1382Mihail BarakovMihail BarakovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0889234864barakov.@start.bgBG
1383ET "DIDAS-MB-DIMITAR BOCHEV"ET "DIDAS-MB-DIMITAR BOCHEV"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0888374592bs_agro@abv.bgBG
1384PLANETA-98 EOODPLANETA-98 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0884000666planeta98@abv.bgBG
1385SD "KARINA-DONEV I DONEVI-S-IE"SD "KARINA-DONEV I DONEVI-S-IE"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888731588sdkarina@abv.bgBG
1386"Agroinvest-pro" EOOD"Agroinvest-pro" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo08896771318agroinvestpro@abv.bgBG
1387ET "PLAMEN DIMITROV-DENITSA-88"ET "PLAMEN DIMITROV-DENITSA-88"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889717502plamen_denitca.88@abv.bgBG
1388"SORTOVI SEMENA-INVEST" AD"SORTOVI SEMENA-INVEST" ADAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,0888855034sortsemena@theronebg.comBG
1389Iliyan IlievIliyan IlievAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5162 Balkantsi
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888300566N/ABG
1390Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5292 Delianovtsi village
Municipality Svishtov,
0888364494N/ABG
1391"KATANI" OOD"KATANI" OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0885620599kataniood@abv.bgBG
1392Nikolay NikolovNikolay NikolovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0899876527N/ABG
1393ET "Niki-2003-Nikolai Pavlov"ET "Niki-2003-Nikolai Pavlov"Agricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5169 Kesarevo village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888374769N/ABG
1394Emil StamovEmil StamovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5197 Pavel village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0885339444N/ABG
1395Margarita KostadinovaMargarita KostadinovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5195 Obedinenie village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0888903438N/ABG
1396Doncho DonchevDoncho DonchevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5035 Terziite village
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo


0895696009maria.74@abv.bgBG
1397Chudomir MitevChudomir MitevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5280 Oresh village
Municipality Svishtov,
0894337823N/ABG
1398Rumen StoikovRumen StoikovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa village
Lyaskovets Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo disrict
0888857752N/ABG
1399Yordan NikolovYordan NikolovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5097 Buinovtsi village
Municipality of Elena
0888604262,0889604262yosini_nikolov@abv.bgBG
1400ZK SILA-95 SamovodeneZK SILA-95 SamovodeneAgricultural cooperativeVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0889308961zk_sila@abv.bgBG
1401"Geran-99" EOOD"Geran-99" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0889444858N/ABG
1402Krasi EOODKrasi EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo0888866668 , 0878722657N/ABG
1403Krasimir MinchevKrasimir MinchevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0879921713N/ABG
1404Emil ZlatevEmil ZlatevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5191 Varzulitsa village
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0899695753N/ABG
1405Shasine MilenovaShasine MilenovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5233 Varbovka village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0899904297N/ABG
1406Boyanovi OODBoyanovi OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni0888735601bianovi_ood@abv.bgBG
1407"HIPRO BULGARIA"" OOOD"HIPRO BULGARIA"" OOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni0882028020office@hipro.bgBG
1408Plamen PetevPlamen PetevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village, Svishtov Municipality0888145824N/ABG
1409Kalina KapelovaKalina KapelovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,N/Aakalina@abv.bgBG
1410Tihomir PetrovTihomir PetrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
883327263repata_87@abv.bgBG
1411Ivan RaykovIvan RaykovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5094 Todiuvtsi village
Municipality of Elena
0878666152ivan.raikov2@abv.bgBG
1412ET MIG-33 GALIA GARBOVAET MIG-33 GALIA GARBOVAAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
0882503426N/ABG
1413Milko VasilevMilko VasilevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village, Svishtov Municipality0886312255N/ABG
1414Asen StoychevAsen StoychevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
0887892917N/ABG
1415DVA AKRA EOODDVA AKRA EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5227 Gorna Lipnitsa
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0887023594N/ABG
1416Ulian TodorovUlian TodorovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0898755953N/ABG
1417Elena KochevaElena KochevaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5282 Tsarevets
Svishtov Municipality
0887881303; 0889066968N/ABG
1418Petyr Nikolov EOODPetyr Nikolov EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
887001660N/ABG
1419Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888711540op_gradinar@abv.bgBG
1420Milen TsvetanovMilen TsvetanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0879390002N/ABG
1421Nelly BodurkovaNelly BodurkovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0898939066N/ABG
1422"AGRO-LIDER 2010" EOOD"AGRO-LIDER 2010" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5060 Resen
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0886707505N/ABG
1423Bayriam OsmanovBayriam OsmanovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0897956465N/ABG
1424ITI 2011 EOODITI 2011 EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888 77 23 39JOVITA1@ABV.BGBG
1425Evgeni KatsarskiEvgeni KatsarskiAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0896815515N/ABG
1426AGROTIM VM OODAGROTIM VM OODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0897730962N/ABG
1427ET EKOZEMEDELIE-MARIYA STOYANOVAET EKOZEMEDELIE-MARIYA STOYANOVAAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Parvomaitsi
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0897217142N/ABG
1428Kalina ShirokovaKalina ShirokovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889909777N/ABG
1429Zlati ValchevZlati ValchevAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0885/23-53-10N/ABG
1430ET Shopova - Petia ShopovaET Shopova - Petia ShopovaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Elena Municipality
0889283828N/ABG
1431Yosif Evgeni MihailovYosif Evgeni MihailovAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5195 Obedinenie
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0887534629N/ABG
1432"IV AGRO PLOD" EOOD"IV AGRO PLOD" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5185 Radanovo
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0888 711 323, 0887509010N/ABG
1433"AGRO-SOLEI" EOOD"AGRO-SOLEI" EOODAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0879987176N/ABG
1434Veselka KutinchevaVeselka KutinchevaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria7000 Ruse
Municipality of Ruse
0886735605,0886098341N/ABG
1435"EKOPLOD-BG" EOOD"EKOPLOD-BG" EOODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887416590valentin.lambev@ecoplod.comBG
1436Kehlibar OODKehlibar OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0888 22 88 26office@kehlibar.comBG
1437BIOTERMAL OODBIOTERMAL OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria9300 Dobrich
Municipality of Dobrich
0887610512gfebulgaria@gmail.comBG
1438PROLET 57 EOODPROLET 57 EOODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888409053; 0885 449898prolet_v.turnovo@abv.bgBG
1439Biliana OODBiliana OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Balgarsko Slivovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0899446695,N/ABG
1440Tera-Klas OODTera-Klas OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888437213tera_klas@mail.bgBG
1441Agrospace BGAgrospace BGAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5127 Pisarevo
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0885857500; 0884 111 210N/ABG
1442"BON" EOOD"BON" EOODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888/20-24-22info@bon.bgBG
1443""SOVATA" EAD""SOVATA" EADAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5400 Sevlievo
Municipality of Sevlievo
0887115756N/ABG
1444PERLA-OIL EOODPERLA-OIL EOODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5068 Nikiup
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0888990709N/ABG
1445"DOMAТ" AD"DOMAТ" ADAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0889953582domat_1936@abv.bgBG
1446Milki Luxe EOODMilki Luxe EOODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5220 Biala cherkva
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0885911919; 0885911955milqi_lux@abv.bgBG
1447"Biofruit" OOD "Biofruit" OOD AgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0896711616biofeut@abv.bgBG
1448Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5097 Lazartsi
Municipality of Elend
0886837458N/ABG
1449BCC Handel OODBCC Handel OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888888593bcc@elena.vali.bgBG
1450AGIS OODAGIS OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0887-525994agis_ltd@abv.bgBG
1451Todor FilevTodor FilevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5189 Kutsina
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0889857906N/ABG
1452"Eko kosher" EOOD"Eko kosher" EOODProduction of beehivesVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888409968N/ABG
1453Denka GenchevaDenka GenchevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0896647779N/ABG
1454Todor TodorovTodor TodorovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5183 Klimentovo
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0886647563N/ABG
1455Ivan BorisovIvan BorisovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5191 Varzulitsa
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
GSM.0899054497N/ABG
1456Dimitar MarkovDimitar MarkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0886819938N/ABG
1457Petyr BahchevanovPetyr BahchevanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0897024140N/ABG
1458Milcho GenovMilcho GenovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
GSM.0897 348559N/ABG
1459Nikolai HadjiradevNikolai HadjiradevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887754596, 0895554596N/ABG
1460Miroslav NeshkovMiroslav NeshkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887308826N/ABG
1461Armenchevi OODArmenchevi OODAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5147 Merdania
Municipality of Ltyaskovets
0887430131N/ABG
1462Atanas AtanasovAtanas AtanasovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0885598191N/ABG
1463"DRAGAJEN FLOT - ISTYR" AD"DRAGAJEN FLOT - ISTYR" ADAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0631/60341N/ABG
1464Galia YordanovaGalia YordanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0889760065;gute_g@abv.bgBG
1465Veselin IvanovVeselin IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0896811304N/ABG
1466Todor NaydenovTodor NaydenovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887524807todor_in@dir.bgBG
1467Kyncho HristovKyncho HristovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5197 Pavel
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0886143198N/ABG
1468Nikolai GergiovskiNikolai GergiovskiAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889753375N/ABG
1469Todorka GeorgievaTodorka GeorgievaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0886050676N/ABG
1470Mariya TrifonovaMariya TrifonovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888425250Aleksandar81@abv.bgBG
1471Asia KirilovaAsia KirilovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0899038413N/ABG
1472Sevdalin SerafimovSevdalin SerafimovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5184 Petko Karavelovo
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0895733597N/ABG
1473Emil ChinovEmil ChinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Kalaydjii
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0888224623N/ABG
1474Tatyana DachevaTatyana DachevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Purvomaitsi
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0879104222ataniko@abv.bgBG
1475Mihail MihaylovMihail MihaylovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5189 Kutsina
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0886537003shilkov1@gmail.comBG
1476Yordan TodorovYordan TodorovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5149 Dobri dial
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0889751557, 0889097611,
0879021401, 0889751557
dan4o753515@abv.bgBG
1477Yordan YordanovYordan YordanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0895630171N/ABG
1478Kiril SpartianovKiril SpartianovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
0889651879N/ABG
1479Mariyan AgatovMariyan AgatovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889366215N/ABG
1480Elenka HristovaElenka HristovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5148 Kozlovets
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0896729122N/ABG
1481Stefan StefanovStefan StefanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5231 Nedan
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0886205342N/ABG
1482Dimityr ArmovDimityr ArmovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888787313N/ABG
1483Andrei IlievAndrei IlievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0899082276N/ABG
1484Milko RusanovMilko RusanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0886368389N/ABG
1485Veselin RusanovVeselin RusanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0899989486N/ABG
1486Boyko GeorgievBoyko GeorgievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5226 Dolna Lipnitsa
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889446816N/ABG
1487Valentin MitkovValentin MitkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878 95 75 70N/ABG
1488Mladen IvanovMladen IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5064 Balvan
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888790496N/ABG
1489Julian GavazovJulian GavazovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Kalaidjii
Municipality od Zlataritsa
0889734389N/ABG
1490Kadife DeliasanovaKadife DeliasanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5155 Gorsko novo selo
Municipality of Zlataritsa
00899073198N/ABG
1491Velizar DukovVelizar DukovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5155 Gorsko novo selo
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0884205805N/ABG
1492Anastasia DimitrovaAnastasia DimitrovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0878601662N/ABG
1493Mikola CviatkovMikola CviatkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0890581714N/ABG
1494Ilian IgnatovIlian IgnatovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5171 Vinograd
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0888674322N/ABG
1495Biser BlajevBiser BlajevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888492696N/ABG
1496Dimitrinka NeichevaDimitrinka NeichevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0887530068N/ABG
1497Ivanka IvanovaIvanka IvanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo village,
Svishtov Municipality
0886665010N/ABG
1498Yordan GuberkovYordan GuberkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886844914N/ABG
1499Ivelina StoyanovaIvelina StoyanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Biala reka
Municipality of Suhindol
0885916380N/ABG
1500Dimitrinka Encheva-NenovaDimitrinka Encheva-NenovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888 36 84 06N/ABG
1501Kostadincho PeikovKostadincho PeikovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Briagovitsa village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0887640501N/ABG
1502Evgeni PetkovEvgeni PetkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0898765546N/ABG
1503Dimityr IvanovDimityr IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0889918236N/ABG
1504Simeon HristovSimeon HristovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5177 Sushitsa
Munisipality of Strazhitsa
0883420929N/ABG
1505Emil ZlatevEmil ZlatevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5191 Varzulitsa
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0899695753N/ABG
1506Milko KynevMilko KynevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5060 Resen
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887501365N/ABG
1507Veronika GavrilovaVeronika GavrilovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo
Municipality of Svishtov
0886 70 07 16N/ABG
1508Iliya BuiujkievIliya BuiujkievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886625641N/ABG
1509Ralitsa TodorovaRalitsa TodorovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0887507490N/ABG
1510Vladislav BorisovVladislav BorisovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889599510N/ABG
1511Vasilka BerovaVasilka BerovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5220 Biala cherkva
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888214148N/ABG
1512Georgi MilchevGeorgi MilchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0898548924N/ABG
1513Margarita RahnevaMargarita RahnevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0884177200N/ABG
1514Angel AngelovAngel AngelovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886012100N/ABG
1515Anatolii KostadinovAnatolii KostadinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0889545427,0884318721N/ABG
1516Fidanka KehaiovaFidanka KehaiovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Kalaidjii
Municipality od Zlataritsa
0887213011N/ABG
1517Ivan BonevIvan BonevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5226 Dolna Lipnitsa
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0886 71 46 51N/ABG
1518Georgi BonevGeorgi BonevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0897022064N/ABG
1519Dimitar IgnatovDimitar IgnatovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0883354858N/ABG
1520Atanas AtanasovAtanas AtanasovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0882010257; 0884 327 035N/ABG
1521Mariya StoyanovaMariya StoyanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5044 Mindia village
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887501653N/ABG
1522Georgi GeorgievGeorgi GeorgievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Municipality of Polski Trambesh
0896 77 94 34N/ABG
1523Elka DamianovaElka DamianovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo village,
Svishtov Municipality
0887789786N/ABG
1524Valentin ChinovValentin ChinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Kalaidjii village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0889754421N/ABG
1525Julian PashovJulian PashovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5147 Merdania village
Municipality of Lyaskovets
877448600N/ABG
1526Nikolai PopovNikolai PopovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria 5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0877/885568N/ABG
1527Dimitar DanevDimitar DanevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0898/47-90-88N/ABG
1528Yanka HadjiradevaYanka HadjiradevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886/746-311N/ABG
1529Ivelina StoilovaIvelina StoilovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0884486984ivapendova@gmail.comBG
1530Plamen IvanovPlamen IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878804497N/ABG
1531Kiril KostadinovKiril KostadinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0878384571N/ABG
1532Milenka NikolovaMilenka NikolovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0885333093N/ABG
1533Kyncho LekovKyncho LekovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886058520, 062601448lekova7@abv.bgBG
1534Tihomir StanchevTihomir StanchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Municipality of Strazhitsa
879930241N/ABG
1535Asen StoychevAsen StoychevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
887892917N/ABG
1536Malin MonevMalin MonevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
882330180N/ABG
1537Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5128 Vyrbitsa village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0877431524N/ABG
1538Ventsislav UzunovVentsislav UzunovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878412380N/ABG
1539Rosen IvanovRosen IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5149 Dobri dial village
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0887787640rosko_1606@abv.bgBG
1540Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0885 02 77 94N/ABG
1541Mitko MitevMitko MitevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0886577170N/ABG
1542Dilian YordanovDilian YordanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0893460610N/ABG
1543Plamen GuberkovPlamen GuberkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888146321N/ABG
1544Karina PopovaKarina PopovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0887375970karina.popova@abv.bgBG
1545Julian YordanovJulian YordanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5161 Kesarevo village
Municipality of Strazhitsa
0885464258N/ABG
1546ET "Vesi-Vanya Angelova"ET "Vesi-Vanya Angelova"AgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5183 Klimentovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
06141-6232N/ABG
1547Nikolai DosevNikolai DosevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5146 Djuliunitsa village
Lyaskovets Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo disrict
0877-772782N/ABG
1548Stanislav StanchevStanislav StanchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0896/32-44-94N/ABG
1549Mariya DjambazovaMariya DjambazovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
0888167274N/ABG
1550Svetlozar PetrovSvetlozar PetrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0885044774N/ABG
1551Petyr PetrovPetyr PetrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5285 Dragomirovo village,
Svishtov Municipality
0884149905N/ABG
1552Liubomir PashovLiubomir PashovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5145 Dragijevo village
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0886442696N/ABG
1553Julian TodorovJulian TodorovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0898755953N/ABG
1554Tsvetan PapazovTsvetan PapazovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5065 Emen village
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887420523N/ABG
1555Rumen RaichevRumen RaichevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
0895641157N/ABG
1556Zornitsa ZdravkovaZornitsa ZdravkovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5280 Oresh village
Municipality of Svishtov
0882827389N/ABG
1557Milcho KosevMilcho KosevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0886/209-125N/ABG
1558Georgi AtanasovGeorgi AtanasovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo village
Svishtov Municipality
0888621108N/ABG
1559Silvia SkandalovaSilvia SkandalovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
0884969797N/ABG
1560Krasimir NikolovKrasimir NikolovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0887476628N/ABG
1561Radi HadjiradevRadi HadjiradevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878343111N/ABG
1562Anka KaraivanovaAnka KaraivanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0889835964N/ABG
1563Ivan BoyadjievIvan BoyadjievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0899551098N/ABG
1564Marin MarinovMarin MarinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0878256797N/ABG
1565Demir KushevDemir KushevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
Veliko Tarnovo district
0886762840N/ABG
1566Deyan SimeonovDeyan SimeonovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889325195: 0988928190N/ABG
1567Hasan HasaovHasan HasaovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0885369169; 0876 446629N/ABG
1568Dobromir GeoggievDobromir GeoggievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0889253615N/ABG
1569Vlado VladovVlado VladovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0883476697N/ABG
1570Verka Ivanova-SavovaVerka Ivanova-SavovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0885119278N/ABG
1571Yordan YankovYordan YankovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0883372016N/ABG
1572Dragomir IlievDragomir IlievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0897039400N/ABG
1573Sevim KavrykovaSevim KavrykovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5155 Gorsko novo selo
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0884644129N/ABG
1574Velichko DekovskiVelichko DekovskiAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov
Municipality of Svishtov
0888720201, 0877452437N/ABG
1575Milko DjambazovMilko DjambazovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5240 Suhindol
Municipality Suhindol
06136 25-82N/ABG
1576Nikolay VelchevNikolay VelchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Municipality of Elena
0884051888N/ABG
1577Emilia IvanovaEmilia IvanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
0887710790N/ABG
1578Tsvetomir TrifonovTsvetomir TrifonovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5220 Biala Cherkva village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0888688756trifonow83@abv.bgBG
1579Vladimir HristovVladimir HristovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0883342349N/ABG
1580Zornitsa LiubomirovaZornitsa LiubomirovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5089 Dedina village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0899109173N/ABG
1581Marin MarinovMarin MarinovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5284 Bulgarsko Slivovo village
Svishtov Municipality
0887883074N/ABG
1582Petya TonchevaPetya TonchevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village
Svishtov Municipality
0879921718N/ABG
1583Mariyana KalinovaMariyana KalinovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5226 Dolna Lipnitsa
Pavlikeni Municipality
0882-334126N/ABG
1584Hristo HristovHristo HristovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village
Svishtov Municipality
0988823092N/ABG
1585Margarita NachevaMargarita NachevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5027 Shemshevo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0897775794N/ABG
1586Ivaylo RuskovIvaylo RuskovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0879/92-17-20N/ABG
1587Velimira Zdravkova-YordanovaVelimira Zdravkova-YordanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5280 Oresh village
Municipality of Svishtov
0882009411N/ABG
1588Nikolai DimitrovNikolai DimitrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0895635353 / 0886919057N/ABG
1589Neviana PetkovaNeviana PetkovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Rezach
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0889543418N/ABG
1590Lina StefanovaLina StefanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0886714257N/ABG
1591Krasimira ArmenchevaKrasimira ArmenchevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5147 Merdania
Municipality of Ltyaskovets
0885427242N/ABG
1592Magdalrna NikolovaMagdalrna NikolovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5281 Vardim village
Svishtov Municiplaity
0878295154N/ABG
1593Ivan IlievIvan IlievAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5137 Draganovo village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
Veliko Tarnovo district
888230160N/ABG
1594Greta HadjiradevaGreta HadjiradevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
878383111N/ABG
1595Natalia GeorgievaNatalia GeorgievaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889710611nataliq_georgieva_72@abv.bgBG
1596Rumen DimitrovRumen DimitrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
0988896511N/ABG
1597Vladimir VelichkovVladimir VelichkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888518462N/ABG
1598Petko PetkovPetko PetkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
0885-044515N/ABG
1599Rumen BekiarovRumen BekiarovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5155 Gorsko novo selo village
Zlatarits Municipality
0889126909N/ABG
1600Viktor TsvetkovViktor TsvetkovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna oryahovitsa Municipality
0889019174N/ABG
1601Stefka ParishevaStefka ParishevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
088592936, 0887198079N/ABG
1602Stratsimir StoyanovStratsimir StoyanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Elena Municipality
0886644571 / 0888870116N/ABG
1603Rumen KotsevRumen KotsevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0885606463N/ABG
1604Aisel IsovaAisel IsovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5088 Kalaidjii village
Municipality of Zlataritsa
0888 21 88 74N/ABG
1605Tihomir AntonovTihomir AntonovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0895485959N/ABG
1606Valentina GeorgievaValentina GeorgievaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5198 Maslarevo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0895680957N/ABG
1607Vasil VasilevVasil VasilevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0898583293N/ABG
1608Radoslav DimitrovRadoslav DimitrovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
0889641628N/ABG
1609Anna RashevaAnna RashevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878356797N/ABG
1610Zlati VylchevZlati VylchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0885/23-53-10N/ABG
1611Nikolay NojarovNikolay NojarovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889/01-93-97N/ABG
1612Magdalina BurdarovaMagdalina BurdarovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
886999004danitoni@mail.bgBG
1613Ivan NachevIvan NachevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0893/43-24-13N/ABG
1614Biliana KolevaBiliana KolevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0883-642239kolea_bilqna@abv.bgBG
1615Stanimira KolevaStanimira KolevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
0888-974485N/ABG
1616Emil NikolovEmil NikolovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0899172321N/ABG
1617Gergana HristovaGergana HristovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0889731808, 0888352850N/ABG
1618Anton SvirchevAnton SvirchevAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0988329302N/ABG
1619Plamena RalevaPlamena RalevaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888/29-05-59N/ABG
1620Lora LazarovaLora LazarovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0879-921707N/ABG
1621Alexandar IvanovAlexandar IvanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0877520496N/ABG
1622Plamen KaraivanovPlamen KaraivanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5190 Strahilovo
Polski Trambesh Municipality
0895703849N/ABG
1623Miena IvanovaMiena IvanovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5149 Dobri dial village
Municipality of Lyaskovets
0886782096milena.75@abv.bgBG
1624Dilyana GeorgievaDilyana GeorgievaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5291 Morava village
Svishtov Municipality
0885335969N/ABG
1625Iskra PophristovaIskra PophristovaAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0878-912368N/ABG
1626Simeon MichorovSimeon MichorovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5161 Kesarevo
Strazhitsa Municipality
0884779427N/ABG
1627Radoslav KaraivanovRadoslav KaraivanovAgriculturerVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5230 Karaisen village
Municipality of Pavlikeni
0889/88-57-44N/ABG
1628Ayten ChakyrovaAyten ChakyrovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887870717N/ABG
1629Albena MedjirskaAlbena MedjirskaOpticsVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1630Alexandar AlexandrovAlexandar AlexandrovGlazingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Liaskovets Municipality
+359619/25615N/ABG
1631Alexandar AlexandrovAlexandar AlexandrovWatchmakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1632Anatoli ValevAnatoli ValevHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5281 Vardim village
Svishtov Municiplaity
+359888062394N/ABG
1633Angel SomovAngel SomovConsumer electronics supportVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5138 Polikraishte village
Municipality of Gorna Oryahovitsa
+3596176/2351N/ABG
1634Angel PetrovAngel PetrovBaking and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Purvomaitsi village
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359886033428N/ABG
1635Angel TodoranovAngel TodoranovCookingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888298217N/ABG
1636Andre PankoeAndre PankoeArtistic woodworkingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1637Andreicho KirchevAndreicho KirchevShoemakingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359887672774N/ABG
1638Aneliya KrystevaAneliya KrystevaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna oryahovitsa Municipality
+359889427193N/ABG
1639Anelya BaichevaAnelya BaichevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna oryahovitsa Municipality
+359887806007anji_73@abv.bgBG
1640Aneta LambevaAneta LambevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna oryahovitsa Municipality
+359888251848N/ABG
1641Anita IlievaAnita IlievaManicure, pedicure and nail artVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gorna oryahovitsa Municipality
+359887740269N/ABG
1642Antoaneta DobrevaAntoaneta DobrevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1643Antoaneta BorisovaAntoaneta BorisovaCosmeticsVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaSvishtov+359898669790N/ABG
1644Anton HristovAnton HristovMedical equipment maintenance; Consumer electronics support Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1645Anushka NedevaAnushka NedevaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1646Asena PanovaAsena PanovaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1647Atanas AlexievAtanas AlexievLocksmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1648Atanas AtanasovAtanas AtanasovBakery, Confectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Purvomaitsi
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359887809510N/ABG
1649Beihan ShabanovBeihan ShabanovConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1650Biser BoyadjievBiser BoyadjievPhotography and video recordingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1651Bisera KokalanovaBisera KokalanovaManicure, pedicure and nail artVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359886755336N/ABG
1652Biserka YordanovaBiserka YordanovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887186055N/ABG
1653Boris LichevBoris LichevJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359884434950N/ABG
1654Borislav MarinovBorislav MarinovAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359882756050N/ABG
1655Borislav VelevBorislav VelevTextile artsVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1656Borislav KolevBorislav KolevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gotna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359887538380bob.kolev@gmail.comBG
1657Boryana MochevaBoryana MochevaTextile artsVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gotna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359898551821boryana_mocheva@abv.bgBG
1658Boryana VarbanovaBoryana VarbanovaConfectioneryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
N/Aboriana_varbanova@abv.bgBG
1659Valentin RusanovValentin RusanovPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa
Gotna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359886530229N/ABG
1660Valentin MilonovValentin MilonovElectronic Audio/Video Equipment RepairVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888759662N/ABG
1661Valentina YordanovaValentina YordanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888852181N/ABG
1662Valentina DechevaValentina DechevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359898671410wella@abv.bgBG
1663Valeri IvanovValeri IvanovArc welding; Gas weldingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1664Bania IvanovaBania IvanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889273438N/ABG
1665Vania GeorgievaVania GeorgievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1666Vania SokolovskaVania SokolovskaOpticsVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5185 Radanovo village
Polski Trambesh Municipality
+359889916575N/ABG
1667Vasil VasilevVasil VasilevBakeryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo,
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889301317N/ABG
1668Velichka PenevaVelichka PenevaJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5130 Dolna Oriahovitsa
Gorna Oryahovitsa Municipality
+359885830582vili_peneva@abv.bgBG
1669Velichko VelichkovVelichko VelichkovArtistic woodworkingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5030 Debelets
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359892264944N/ABG
1670Venko SmugrenskiVenko SmugrenskiJewelry making;
Copper products
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888485300N/ABG
1671Verka GeorgievaVerka GeorgievaHairdressing (Barbering and men's haircuts)Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1672Veselin LonkovVeselin LonkovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
+359886471504N/ABG
1673Veselina NikolovaVeselina NikolovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887337116N/ABG
1674Veska HristovaVeska HristovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889557898N/ABG
1675Violeta AtanasovaVioleta AtanasovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359898898640N/ABG
1676Violeta GeorgievaVioleta GeorgievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359888882062N/ABG
1677Violeta ChalakovaVioleta ChalakovaPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359899158055vchalakova@gmail.comBG
1678Vulchan RadevVulchan RadevHairdressing / Barber CutsVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5090 Zlataritsa
Zlataritsa Municipality
+359884753755N/ABG
1679Galina GeorgievaGalina GeorgievaJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359878220151equal@abv.bgBG
1680Galina IvanovaGalina IvanovaBakeryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359888151185N/ABG
1681Galina IlievaGalina IlievaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888153447N/ABG
1682Galina YorgovaGalina YorgovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359887755985prestij_go@abv.bgBG
1683Galina BartolovaGalina BartolovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh, Polski Trambesh Municipality+359898765600galina_bartolova13@abv.bgBG
1684Galia KukumeevaGalia KukumeevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359884606265N/ABG
1685Galia PetkovaGalia PetkovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359888202363N/ABG
1686Gancho GanevGancho GanevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359889835178g.ganev@mail.bgBG
1687Georgi CholakovGeorgi CholakovWatchmakingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359618/42194N/ABG
1688Georgi FilipovGeorgi FilipovBakery, Confectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1689Georgi SybchevGeorgi SybchevPainting and varnishingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1690Gergana GenovaGergana GenovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Purvomaitsi
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359885251518N/ABG
1691Ginka GenovaGinka GenovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889661843N/ABG
1692Ginka SemerdjievaGinka SemerdjievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,+359631/43105N/ABG
1693Greta GrigorovaGreta GrigorovaConfectioneryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1694Gulumser PalovaGulumser PalovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5050 Kilifarevo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359877554407prima_as@abv.bgBG
1695Darinka NikolovaDarinka NikolovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1696Dean IvanovDean IvanovTinsmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359883325789deanivanov86@gmail.comBG
1697Delian AngelovDelian AngelovChimney cleaningVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889177737N/ABG
1698Dencho DiankovDencho DiankovPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh, Polski Trambesh Municipality+359889427114N/ABG
1699Desislava BurdarovaDesislava BurdarovaManicure, pedicure and nail artVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888266970N/ABG
1700Desislava NedelchevaDesislava NedelchevaAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Municipality of Veliko Tarnovo
+359887239853;
+359885454357
desi_77@abv.bgBG
1701Desislava KovachevaDesislava KovachevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359899937194dessy13@abv.bgBG
1702Desislava NikolovaDesislava NikolovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887787835difeis@abv.bgBG
1703Desislava IvanovaDesislava IvanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359894367768N/ABG
1704Deyana RobovaDeyana RobovaPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359886112052deana_72@abv.bgBG
1705Djevrie AlievaDjevrie AlievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359896741854N/ABG
1706Diana BarakovaDiana BarakovaCosmetics and masaageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359899477347N/ABG
1707Diana BerchevaDiana BerchevaJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888821534dbercheva@abv.bgBG
1708Diana GeorgievaDiana GeorgievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
+359883587887;
+359899276661
diksi_2791_@abv.bgBG
1709Dimitrinka AntovaDimitrinka AntovaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888151965N/ABG
1710Dimityr RaikovDimityr RaikovShoemakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1711Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovWatchmakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1712Dimityr NeshevDimityr NeshevCeramic АrtVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359898879811dr_po4e6ev@abv.bgBG
1713Dimityr BoevDimityr BoevWood Window Cornice; Wheelwright/CartwrightDobrich District, Bulgaria9425 Kamen
Dobrich Municipality
+3596163/2374N/ABG
1714Dimityr HristovDimityr HristovAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888622113serviz_fiat@abv.bgBG
1715Dimityr PanchenkovDimityr PanchenkovBakery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1716Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887701141N/ABG
1717Dimityr DechevDimityr DechevHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359882555217wella@abv.bgBG
1718Dimityr DimitrovDimityr DimitrovConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Elena Municipality
+359889556677N/ABG
1719Diana IvanovaDiana IvanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359887739102N/ABG
1720Evgeni PenchevEvgeni PenchevArtistic woodworking and
woodcarving
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887712264evgeni_66@abv.bgBG
1721Evgeni GrozevEvgeni GrozevLocksmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359888228650fotone@gorna.netBG
1722Evgenie LefterovaEvgenie LefterovaJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Liaskovets Municipality
+359894086609evgeniq.lefterova@gmail.comBG
1723Evgenia HaralambievaEvgenia HaralambievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359886742855N/ABG
1724Elena DenchevaElena DenchevaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888789615N/ABG
1725Elisaveta DimitrovaElisaveta DimitrovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359885869909N/ABG
1726Elka SavevaElka SavevaConfectioneryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359878325043N/ABG
1727Elka MasliankovaElka MasliankovaEmbroideryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887763654N/ABG
1728Emil MihailovEmil MihailovBakery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1729Emilia Deneva-MihailovaEmilia Deneva-MihailovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888794619N/ABG
1730Emilia ChenkovaEmilia ChenkovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov, Svishtov Municipality,+359889446602N/ABG
1731Emilia DamianovaEmilia DamianovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359618/42305N/ABG
1732Encho TodorovEncho TodorovAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359889221280N/ABG
1733Encho KaraivanovEncho KaraivanovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1734Encho KozlevEncho KozlevGlazingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Liaskovets Municipality
+359619/23530N/ABG
1735Jeni SapundjievaJeni SapundjievaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888791381jeni.s@abv.bgBG
1736Zdravko NikolovZdravko NikolovPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+3596112/2437; +359622864N/ABG
1737Zdravko PetkovZdravko PetkovMasonry; Concreting:; Arc welding; Gas weldingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5282 Tsarevets
Svishtov Municipality
+359878170004lz2bz@abv.bgBG
1738Zorka SavovaZorka SavovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889692924N/ABG
1739Zoya IvanovaZoya IvanovaShoemakingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888184123N/ABG
1740Ivan KrinovIvan KrinovMasonry; Concreting:; Arc welding; Gas weldingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1741Ivan LazarovIvan LazarovLeather workshopVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria500 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887786693ivanlazarov@mail.bgBG
1742Ivan StambolievIvan StambolievFurniture MakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1743Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1744Ivan KostadinovIvan KostadinovLocksmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0877191799N/ABG
1745Ivan VelikovIvan VelikovBaking and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1746Ivan NikolovIvan NikolovFurniture Making; Artistic woodworking; Artistic woodworking Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1747Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovConfectioneryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359886436454N/ABG
1748Ivan AnevIvan AnevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359899669625N/ABG
1749Ivan YordanovIvan YordanovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888840058N/ABG
1750Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovKnife makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359877774123N/ABG
1751Ivan IvanovIvan IvanovCeramic АrtVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889170162N/ABG
1752Ivan StefanovIvan StefanovWatchmakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1753Ivan ObretenovIvan ObretenovAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1754Ivanka YovchevaIvanka YovchevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Liaskovets Municipality
+359885944081N/ABG
1755Ivanka GerchevaIvanka GerchevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality
+359888 818 316N/ABG
1756Ivelin AntovIvelin AntovConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359886842153N/ABG
1757Ivelina StefanovaIvelina StefanovaJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359879852346iveto_0377@abv.bgBG
1758Ivelina MitevaIvelina MitevaEmbroideryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359896747843ivelina_miteva@abv.bgBG
1759Iveta VukadinovaIveta VukadinovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5033 Prisovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888 820661N/ABG
1760Ignat IgnatovIgnat IgnatovLocksmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1761Ilia ShopovIlia ShopovFurniture MakingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1762Ilian GanchevIlian GanchevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5040 Samovodene
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887210988N/ABG
1763Ilian IlievIlian IlievLaying Parquet FlooringVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
+359896824242iliev_parket@dir.bgBG
1764Ira BorisovaIra BorisovaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1765Irena IvanovaIrena IvanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359895790603i_reni@abv.bgBG
1766Iskra HristovaIskra HristovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359889905830iskrahristova@yahoo.comBG
1767Yordan IvanovYordan IvanovMedical equipment maintenance; Consumer electronics support Veliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1768Yordan IvanovYordan IvanovConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359887949032N/ABG
1769Yordanka AlexandrovaYordanka AlexandrovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5200 Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni Muncipality
+359888848316N/ABG
1770Yordanka TodorakievaYordanka TodorakievaBakery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1771Yordanka DachevaYordanka DachevaOpticsVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1772Yordanka HristovaYordanka HristovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359886736567N/ABG
1773Yordanka GeorgievaYordanka GeorgievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887936428N/ABG
1774Yordaka DenevaYordaka DenevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887744582N/ABG
1775Yordanka IlievaYordanka IlievaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359887819781N/ABG
1776Yosif KiurkchievYosif KiurkchievWooden casksVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1777Kalin HristovKalin HristovPhotographyVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359899460324kalingo27@abv.bgBG
1778Kalina PetrovaKalina PetrovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1779Kamelia MinchevaKamelia MinchevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359898796686N/ABG
1780Kamen StefanovKamen StefanovBakery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5070 Elena
Elena Municipality
+359888367187N/ABG
1781Katya ShishkovaKatya ShishkovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887278495N/ABG
1782Katya StoevaKatya StoevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359878332388; +359885239289N/ABG
1783Kiril DimitrovKiril DimitrovKnife makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5031 Beliakovets
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+35988701458N/ABG
1784Kiril StoyanovKiril StoyanovTinsmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359888899927Desta2001@abv.bgBG
1785Kiril TendjerkovKiril TendjerkovKnife makingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1786Kornelia IvanovaKornelia IvanovaBakery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1787Kostadin DimitrovKostadin DimitrovConfectionery productionп;
Production of sugar syrup products
Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889400996N/ABG
1788Kostadin ChergilanovKostadin ChergilanovElectronic Audio/Video Equipment RepairVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1789Koiu KoevKoiu KoevTailoringVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1790Krasimir SivovKrasimir SivovArt leather processingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359897703042krasi.sivov@gmail.comBG
1791Krasimir MilanovKrasimir MilanovAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889490345N/ABG
1792Krasimir StanchevKrasimir StanchevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1793Krasimira RusanovaKrasimira RusanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889020165N/ABG
1794Krasimira DamianovaKrasimira DamianovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1795Krasimira MirchevaKrasimira MirchevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0888796731N/ABG
1796Kremena DimitrovaKremena DimitrovaKnitted artVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5140 Liaskovets
Liaskovets Municipality
+359888141991kremi_go@mail.bgBG
1797Kremena KanazirevaKremena KanazirevaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887246702kremi_markova@yahoo.comBG
1798Kremena PetkovaKremena PetkovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359888184185giliood@abv.bgBG
1799Kristina MakaveevaKristina MakaveevaCosmetics and massage; make-up Veliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888243398N/ABG
1800Kristina VasilevaKristina VasilevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5139 Purvomaitsi
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359878686798N/ABG
1801Krystina TanevaKrystina TanevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359895616773N/ABG
1802Lazar IvanovLazar IvanovBakery, Confectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+3590618/41342N/ABG
1803Lalka TodoranovaLalka TodoranovaCookingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1804Letka DraganovaLetka DraganovaCooking and Restaurant BusinessVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359887701789N/ABG
1805Liubomir PetkovLiubomir PetkovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359888374768N/ABG
1806Malina KambushevaMalina KambushevaCosmeticsVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359887907935N/ABG
1807Margarita MinevaMargarita MinevaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1808Margarita IvanovaMargarita IvanovaKnitted artVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359893598960m.boneva49@abv.bgBG
1809Margarita VaidenauMargarita VaidenauJewelry makingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359889436546magi897@gmail.comBG
1810Margarita PavlovaMargarita PavlovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1811Margarita AngelovaMargarita AngelovaCosmetics and massageVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5150 Strajitsa
Strajitsa Municipality
+359889422715N/ABG
1812Margarita YordanovaMargarita YordanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359888124964N/ABG
1813Mariyka StamovaMariyka StamovaConfectionery and PastryVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5180 Polski Trambesh, Polski Trambesh Municipality+3596141/2457N/ABG
1814Mariyka StoyanovaMariyka StoyanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359899278142N/ABG
1815Marin HubenovMarin HubenovHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5250 Svishtov,
Svishtov Municipality,
+359888419775N/ABG
1816Marinka StefanovaMarinka StefanovaHairdressingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1817Maria Gitsa-GrozevaMaria Gitsa-GrozevaLocksmithingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1818Mariyan YordanovMariyan YordanovConsumer electronics supportVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5100 Gorna Oriahovitsa, Gorna Priahovitsa Municipality+359618/45536N/ABG
1819Maya VanevaMaya VanevaArtistic woodworking and woodcarvingVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
+359885040643N/ABG
1820Miglena ChatalovaMiglena ChatalovaTextile artsVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
N/Amigle@abv.bgBG
1821Milen TsanevMilen TsanevAuto repair serviceVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1822Milen StoyanovMilen StoyanovArtistic woodworking and woodcarvingVeliko Tarnovo District, BulgariaRegional Chamber of Crafts - Veliko Tarnovo
2 Hristo Botev Str., 2nd floor, room 205
+35962 60 13 68;
+359878 973 158
rzkvt@abv.bgBG
1823Milena KrystevaMilena KrystevaEmbroideryRuse District, Bulgaria7000 Ruse
Ruse Municipality
+359888604396krusteva.milena@gmail.comBG
1824Keremida ArtMargarita TochevaPainterVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
0899474705Ma2411@abv.bgBG
1825Art painterGenoveva EnevaPainterVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
N/Ainfo@bg-artmagic.comBG
1826Mille ArtMilena LazarovaPainterVeliko Tarnovo District, Bulgaria5000 Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo Muncipality
0896892710Mile_slunce@abv.bgBG
1827Cakey BakeyCakey BakeyBakerSofia District, Bulgaria1000 Sofia,
5 Shipka str.
0882800622;
0895 542 728
sofia@cakeybakey.bgBG
1828Virgil Oil Construct SRLVirgil Oil Construct SRLfarmerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dunarii, nr 46741181782N/ARO
1829ElenaChirilafarmerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dunarii, nr. 46+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1830IonCalinaAgricultural producer/ farmerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calafatului, nr. 77+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1831DumitruBadeaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Progresului, nr. 41#ERROR!primaria@podari.roRO
1832Levis EmilCojocaruAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Teilor, nr. 12A+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1833Cristian-ConstantinVijulieAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Manastirea Jitianu, nr. 36+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1834Daniel-IonelCiuicaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Sperantei, nr. 5+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1835IulianaPitaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Prunului, nr. 36+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1836VictorGainaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cantonului, nr. 13+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1837MarianaCiobanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Dunarii, nr. 54+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1838Adrian DumitruPirvuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Petuniilor, nr. 25+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1839TerezaCioroianuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Dunarii, nr. 133+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1840ViorelCimpoeruAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Manastirea Jitianu, nr. 49+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1841FloricaCacaliceanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Sperantei, nr. 21+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1842NicolaeStoicaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Depozitului, nr. 10+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1843MarianBadeaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Dunarii, nr. 30+40251/33.91.55primaria@podari.roRO
1844Societatea Cooperativa Altita DabuleniuluiSocietatea Cooperativa Altita DabuleniuluiMANUFACTURE OF OTHER CLOTHINGDolj county, Romaniastrada Unirii, nr. 16761771367N/ARO
1845Coop. agricola Patria Lubenitei DabuleniCoop. agricola Patria Lubenitei DabuleniAgricultural producerDolj county, Romaniastrada Unirii, nr. 6722175294 / 744291550N/ARO
1846Shopping Junior SRLShopping Junior SRLAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Caracal, nr. 2732402060N/ARO
1847Iliuta DanielStoianAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada N. Titulescu, nr. 136747036463N/ARO
1848I.F. Marogel LucianaLuciana MarogelAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada M. Sadoveanu, nr. 8765490302N/ARO
1849MihaelaEceaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada N. Titulescu, nr. 7747340801N/ARO
1850Dumigher SRLDumigher SRLAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Unirii, nr. 146740147238N/ARO
1851NicolaeMiucescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada I.B. Deleanu, nr, 3757787588N/ARO
1852AnghelOpreaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada M. Sadoveanu, nr. 31767400038N/ARO
1853Brutaria Pikeru SRLBrutaria Pikeru SRLbakerDolj county, Romaniastrada M. Viteazu, nr. 121768823720N/ARO
1854MirelaGrozaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Victoriei, nr. 61744349983N/ARO
1855Dorobantescu VictorVictor DorobantescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 90251-317619N/ARO
1856Aranghel VasilicaVasilica AranghelAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 100251-317619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1857Ungureanu FlorinaFlorina UngureanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 120251-317619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1858Manolea AlexandraAlexandra ManoleaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 13251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1859Nicolae DoruDoru NicolaeAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 19251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1860Dobrescu GheorgheGheorghe DobrescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Campului, nr. 4251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1861Dobrescu AdrianAdrian DobrescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Campului, nr.6251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1862Serban AurelAurel SerbanAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinarilor, nr. 5251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1863Dinca ConstantinConstantin DincaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinarilor, nr. 14251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1864Cimpeanu OpreaOprea CimpeanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 1251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1865Puncea AurelAurel PunceaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 3251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1866Bonculescu StanaStana BonculescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 4251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1867Cimpeanu FlorelFlorel CimpeanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1868Florescu StefanStefan FlorescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1869Dobrescu RisteaRistea DobrescuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Iancu Jianu, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1870Ungureanu DumitruDumitru UngureanuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1871Stoian ElenaElena StoianAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1872Craciunoiu LiviuLiviu CraciunoiuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1873Stoenac MariaMaria StoenacAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1874Balaci LaurentiuLaurentiu BalaciAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1875Gogoase AlexandruAlexandru GogoaseAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1876Staicu ElenaElena StaicuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1877Calin ConstantinConstantin CalinAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Bisericii, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1878Belu NarcisNarcis BeluAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Banestior, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1879Mihai MarcelMarcel MihaiAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Banestior, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1880Bana IoanIoan BanaAgricultural producer/
gardener
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Banestior, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1881Bana IlieIlie BanaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Banestior, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1882Dinca IlieIlie DincaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Meseriasilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1883Butarin MirelaMirela ButarinAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Meseriasilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1884Enea EmilEmil EneaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Meseriasilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1885Stan IlieIlie StanAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Meseriasilor, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1886Oprea GheorgheGheorghe OpreaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Meseriasilor, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1887Aranghel MarinMarin AranghelAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1010251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1888Babolea ElenaElena BaboleaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 680251/317.619N/ARO
1889Balaci DoinaDoina BalaciAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 340251/317.619N/ARO
1890Balaci GheorgheGheorghe BalaciAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 470251/317.619N/ARO
1891Balaci IlieIlie BalaciAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 60251/317.619N/ARO
1892Balaci MarioaraMarioara BalaciAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 550251/317.619N/ARO
1893Burnea AngelaAngela BurneaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1000251/317.619N/ARO
1894Calin Daniel-AdrianDaniel-Adrian CalinAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 690251/317.619N/ARO
1895Deliu ConstantinConstantin DeliuAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 770251/317.619N/ARO
1896Dobre ConstantinConstantin DobreAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 70251/317.619N/ARO
1897Dragut IoanIoan DragutAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 380251/317.619N/ARO
1898Epuran EcaterinaEcaterina EpuranAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 180251/317.619N/ARO
1899Golea GabrielGabriel GoleaAgricultural producer/
Farmer
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 760251/317.619N/ARO
1900Gusetoiu ConstantinConstantin GusetoiuAgricultural producer/
Gardner
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 210251/317.619N/ARO
1901Titiriga LucianLucian TitirigaAgricultural producer/
Gardner
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 860251/317.619N/ARO
1902Lupeanu AurelAurel LupeanuAgricultural producer/
Gardner
Dolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1903Lupeanu TraianTraian LupeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 350251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1904Lupulescu IlieIlie LupulescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 400251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1905Mateuca MarianMarian MateucaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1080251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1906Mateuca NicolaeNicolae MateucaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 430251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1907Mihai ConstantinConstantin MihaiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 630251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1908Mitroi FlorinFlorin MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 730251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1909Mitroi LucianLucian MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 700251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1910Mitroi VergicaVergica MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 750251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1911Mormoe NinaNina MormoeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 710251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1912Oprea AnastasiaAnastasia OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 880251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1913Oprea AurelAurel OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 530251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1914Oprea IoanIoan OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 460251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1915Oprea MarinMarin OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 590251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1916Patru ConstantinaConstantina PatruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 410251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1917Pena GheorgheGheorghe PenaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1918Prejbeanu AlexandruAlexandru PrejbeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 970251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1919Pejbeanu ElenaElena PejbeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1920Sava MariaMaria SavaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 370251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1921Spiridon ConstantinaConstantina SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 620251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1922Spiridon ElenaElena SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 400251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1923Spiridon IonIon SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 330251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1924Spiridon MarinMarin SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 830251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1925Staicu AnaAna StaicuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1020251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1926Stoenescu ConstantinConstantin StoenescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 390251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1927Stoian CristianCristian StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 640251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1928Stoian ConstantinConstantin StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 450251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1929Stoian IonelIonel StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 660251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1930Somac ConstantinConstantin SomacGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1050251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1931Stefan VictorVictor StefanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1932Tuta AdrianAdrian TutaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1030251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1933Urziceanu IonIon UrziceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 890251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1934Voinea NarcisNarcis VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 230251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1935Voinea MariaMaria VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 350251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1936Dinca NicolaeNicolae DincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1937Dinca MarinMarin DincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1938Miu IoanaIoana MiuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr.90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1939Stoian IoanaIoana StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1940Mitru IonIon MitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1941Sava NicolaeNicolae SavaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1942Oprea ConstantinConstantin OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1943Spiridon EugeniaEugenia SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dinculestilor, nr. 330251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1944Deliu FloreaFlorea DeliuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1945Ceafar ConstantinConstantin CeafarGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1946Oprea VicaVica OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1947Enea GheorgheGheorghe EneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1948Nicolaescu AnaAna NicolaescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1949Oprea MarinMarin OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1950Butusina MarianMarian ButusinaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1951Oprea GheorghitaGheorghita OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1952Oprea VergiliuVergiliu OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Gradinitei, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1953Balaci NicolaeNicolae BalaciGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1954Ionescu Tiberiu LucianTiberiu Lucian IonescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1955Marcu ElenaElena MarcuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1956Epuran FiraFira EpuranGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1957Urziceanu NicolinaNicolina UrziceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1958Baran IulicaIulica BaranGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1959Oprea DoruDoru OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1960Nechita MariusMarius NechitaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1961Mare MariaMaria MareGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1962Mirea NicolaeNicolae MireaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1963Mitroi EcaterinaEcaterina MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1964Nedeianu MariaMaria NedeianuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1965Mitroi AnaAna MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1966Mitroi ElenaElena MitroiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mitroiestilor, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1967Iordache FloreaFlorea IordacheGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1968Dobre TudoraTudora DobreGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1969Veleanu FlorinaFlorina VeleanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea. nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1970Prejbeanu ConstantinConstantin PrejbeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1971Vladu MihailMihai VladuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1972Deliu DanDan DeliuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1973Calugaru IonIon CalugaruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1974Mateuca MartinMartin MateucaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1975Hau IoanaIoana HauGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Preot Ioan Voinea, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1976Hau ConstantinConstantin HauGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Aleea Turcului, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1977Danciu Constantin CostelConstantin Costel DanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Aleea Turcului, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1978Mateuca GheorgheGheorghe MateucaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Aleea Turcului, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1979Dumitru GheorgheGheorghe DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Aleea Turculuir, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1980Titea DumitruDumitru TitieaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1981Bicu MarinMarin BicuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1982Epuran ConstantinContantin EpuranGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1983Oprea NicolaeNicolae OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1984Baran PetrePetre BaranGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1985Bana MariaMaria BanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1986Ionescu Constantin IrinelConstantin Irinel IonescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1987Deliu ElenaElena DeliuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Titestilor, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1988Ene MarinMarin EneGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1989Leonida DoruDoru LeonidaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1990Mitica FloricaFlorica MiticaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1991Oprea ElenaElena OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1992Oprea FloreaFlorea OpreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1993Parvan MariaMaria ParvanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1994Surdu AlexandruAlexandru SurduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1995Vladut Mihai CiprianMihai Ciprian VladutGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cimitirului, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1996Sandu Constantina - LaviniaConstantina-Lavinia SanduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1997Dragut CristianCristian DragutGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1998Gana IonIon GanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
1999Ilie ElenaElena IlieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2000Nicolae IonelIonel NicolaeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2001Calota DanielDaniel CalotaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2002Balaci MarcelMarcel BalaciGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2003Miu IlieIlie MiuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2004Preda FloreaFlorea PredaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2005Enea VictorVictor EneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2006Balaci Oprita-EugeniaOprita-Eugenia BalaciGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Viilor, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2007Bobes AlinaAlina BobesGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2008Voinea IlieIlie VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2009Mirea IoanaIoana MireaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2010Voinea ConstantinConstantin VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2011Butusina MarianaMariana ButusinaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2012Sava VictorVictor SavaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2013Voinea MarianMarian VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2014Para IonIon ParaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2015Balaci IlieIlie BalaciGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2016Spiridon JoitaJoita SpiridonGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2017Mitu StefanStefan MituGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Voinestilor, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2018Valu ConstantinConstantin ValuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2019Macesanu GheorgheGheorghe MacesanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2020Ilinca PetrisorPetrisor IlincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2021Ristea IonIon RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2022Tanciu MirceaMircea TanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2023Iovan AnaAna IovanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2024Trifu FloreaFlorea TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2025Lucan CristinelCristinel LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2026Ilioiu DorelDorel IlioiuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2027Ristea MarinMarin RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2028Puncea NicuNicu PunceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2029Badescu IonIon BadescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 280251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2030Maceseanu GigelGigel MaceseanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Dumitru Valu, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2031Ristea AdrianAdrian RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cocorilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2032Popa GheorgheGheorghe PopaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cocorilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2033Gica NelaNela GicaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cocorilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2034Panduru MarinMarin PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Cocorilor, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2035Panduru GheorgheGheorghe PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2036Nicola MihailMihail NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2037Simion Aurelian MarinAurelian Marin SimionGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2038Trifu RodicaRodica TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2039Tanasie AnaAna TanasieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2040Tanasie PetrePetre TanasieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2041Lucan PetrePetre LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2042Selescu ElenaElena SelescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2043Constantinescu LenutaLenuta ConstantinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2044Mitu AuricaAurica MituGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2045Miculescu CezarCezar MiculescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2046Capitanu Emil LucianEmil Lucian CapitanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2047Decu MarinMarin DecuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 210251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2048Capitanu IoanIoan CapitanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ciobanasul, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2049Nicola IlieIlie NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Iazului, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2050Tenea NicolaeNicolae TeneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Iazului, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2051Graur DumitraDumitra GraurGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Iazului, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2052Odica PardalianPardalian OdicaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Iazului, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2053Nedelcu ConstantinConstantin NedelcuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2054Constantinescu ConstantaConstanta ConstantinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2055Miculescu PaulPaul MiculescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2056Ristea AuricaAurica RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2057Roibu Marin-PetricaMarin-Petrica RoibuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2058Docea DumitruDumitru DoceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2059Burdusel GheorgheGheorghe BurduselGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2060Plosceanu IonIon PlosceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2061Tiru ElenaElena TiruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Constantin Dinica. nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2062Panduru GheorgheGheorghe PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Dumitru Gavrila, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2063Tanasie ProfiraProfira TanasieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Dumitru Gavrila, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2064Nicola StefanStefan NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Dumitru Gavrila, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2065Papae GheorgheGheorghe PapaeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Dumitru Gavrila, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2066Nicola AurelAurel NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Dumitru Gavrila, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2067Nicolae ZoricaZorica NicolaeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Plopilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2068Petre FlorinFlorin PetreGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Plopilor, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2069Mijloc IonutIonut MijlocGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Plopilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2070Ignat FloareaFloarea IgantGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Prunilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2071Radu GhorgheGhorghe RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Prunilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2072Nicolae PetrePetre NicolaeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Prunilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2073Sima ViorelViorel SimaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Prunilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2074Esanu StefanStefan EsanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Prunilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2075Mitu EnacheEnache MituGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2076Radu FlorinFlorin RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2077Trifu IonIon TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2078Macesanu AurelAurel MacesanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2079Vitan CristinelCristinel VitanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2080Ignat IoanaIoana IgnatGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2081Anghelescu GheorgheGheorghe AnghelescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2082Cismaru IonIon CismaruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2083Lupescu MariaMaria LupescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2084Bucata OctavianOctavian BucataGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2085Scolaru DumitruDumitru ScolaruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Traian Vuia, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2086Durac GicuGicu DuracGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Duzilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2087Macesanu DumitruDumitru MacesanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Duzilor, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2088Alexie OpreaOprea AlexieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Duzilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2089Vaduva IonIon VaduvaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Duzilor, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2090Nicolaescu FloareaFloarea NicolaescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Duzilor, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2091Tenea ElisabetaElisabeta TeneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Grecilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2092Grecu MariaMaria GrecuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Grecilor, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2093Grecu IonIon GrecuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Grecilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2094Butarin LiseiLisei ButarinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Grecilor, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2095Macesanu MarinMarin MacesanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Grecilor, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2096Iancu EugenEugen IancuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2097Andrei ViorelViorel AndreiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2098Voinea GheorgheGheorghe VoineaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2099Berceanu IlieIlie BerceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2100Radu IonIon RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2101Minca IulianIulian MincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2102Mijloc NicolaeNicolae MijlocGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2103Stanca GheorgheGheorghe StancaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2104Carneanu MarinMarin CarneanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2105Popa IonIon PopaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2106Carneanu GheorghitaGheorghita CarneanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2107Popa DumitruDumitru PopaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2108Tudor LuciaLucia TudorGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 210251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2109Parvulescu PantelimonPantelimon ParvulescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2110Panduru CatalinCatalin PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 290251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2111Ciutureanu AugustinaAugustina CiutureanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2112Radu MarinMarin RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 320251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2113Stanca VasileVasile StancaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 370251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2114Aranghel JanetaJaneta AranghelGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 390251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2115Gioca MarinMarin GiocaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 410251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2116Grigorie ElianaEliana GrigorieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 520251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2117Vacarescu ConstantinConstantin VacarescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 530251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2118Ionescu MariaMaria IonescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 550251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2119Ionescu AnetaAneta IonescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 570251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2120Dumitrescu GheorgheGheorghe DumitrescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 590251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2121Docea DumitraDumitra DoceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 600251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2122Tanciu AugustinAugustin TanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 650251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2123Georgescu CostinelCostinel GeorgescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 670251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2124Georgescu IoanaIoana GeorgescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 690251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2125Tanciu IlieIlie TanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 700251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2126Tanciu RomanRoman TanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 780251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2127Parvan IlieIlie ParvanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 790251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2128Dumitrescu IonIon DumitrescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 820251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2129Simionescu GheorgheGheorghe SimionescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 850251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2130Nicola StefanaStefana NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 860251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2131Dumitru FloreaFlorea DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 880251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2132Nicola DumitruDumitru NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 900251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2133Lupulescu ElenaElena LupulescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 910251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2134Mladin DoruDoru MladinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 930251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2135Bojin JanaJana BojinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 960251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2136Stamin ElenaElena StaminGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 970251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2137Popa RinaRina PopaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 990251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2138Iovan VictoriaVictoria IovanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1010251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2139Bojin AnastasiaAnastasia BojinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1020251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2140Ristea FloareaFloarea RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1030251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2141Oae IoanIoan OaeGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1050251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2142Radu IonIon RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1070251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2143Micu Florin GheorgheFlorin Gheorghe MicuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1090251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2144Pana FlorinFlorin PanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2145Vacarescu AlexandruAlexandru VacarescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2146Stoian DumitruDumitru StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2147Bojinescu VioricaViorica BojinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2148Stoian StefanStefan StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2149Mahu MariaMaria MahuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2150Trifu GheorgheGheorghe TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2151Calopareanu GheorgheGheorghe CalopareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2152Bojin IonelIonel BojinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2153Ninu ConstantinConstantin NinuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2154Tugui CirsteaCirstea TuguiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2155Antonie AngelaAngela AntonieGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2156Lucan AnaAna LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1270251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2157Vacarescu FloareaFloarea VacarescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1290251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2158Ristea GheorgheGheorghe RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1310251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2159Dumitrescu AnghelAnghel DumitrescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Calea Craiovei, nr. 1330251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2160Gioca IoanIoan GiocaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2161Nita IonIon NitaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2162Mogoi ConstantinConstantin MogoiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2163Simion IonIon SimionGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2164Ciobanu IonIon CiobanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2165Gatea FloreaFlorea GateaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2166Fatu StefanaStefana FatuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2167Buta OctavianOctavia ButaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2168Nita StanStan NitaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2169Stancea GheorghitaGheorghita StanceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2170Manea IonIon ManeaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2171Ignat ConstantaConstanta IgnatGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Ion Luca Caragiale, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2172Calapareanu Paul DanPaul Dan CalapareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2173Roman MarioaraMarioara RomanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2174Grecu AurelAurel GrecuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2175Carstea TudorTudor CarsteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2176Dumitru DumitruDumitru DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2177Butarin FloareaFloarea ButarinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2178Lucan IoanaIoana LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2179Nedelcu AnaAna NedelcuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2180Constantinescu FlorinFlorin ConstantinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 230251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2181Dima MarcelaMarcela DimaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2182Tanciu LeusLeus TanciuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2183Puncea FloreaFlorea PunceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 270251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2184Mare FloreaFlorea MareGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 280251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2185Stamin IonIon StaminGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2186Plosceanu AristideAristide PlosceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 310251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2187Pencea StanStan PenceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 320251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2188Ilioiu IonIon IlioiuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Invatator Marin Ciutureanu, nr. 360251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2189Ristea MarioaraMarioara RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Pandurilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2190Vantu FloareaFloarea VantuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Pandurilor, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2191Vidu IonIon ViduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Pandurilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2192Caldararu GheorgheGheorghe CaldararuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2193Dumitru IlieIlie DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2194Dumitru StefanStefan DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2195Dinu ConstantinConstantin DinuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2196Chitu MarianMarian ChituGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2197Teianu DumitruDumitru TeianuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2198Tomescu CosminCosmin TomescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2199Stan IoanIoan StanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2200Constantin CosticaCostica ConstantinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2201Serban AurelAurel SerbanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2202Cimpeanu NicolaeNicolae CimpeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2203Badica FloareaFloarea BadicaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 210251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2204Carabis GheorgheGheorghe CarabisGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2205Dinu PetrePetre DinuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2206Nicolin MioaraMioara NicolinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2207Goaga GigiGigi GoagaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 280251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2208Stan IlieIlie StanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2209Matei FloreaFlorea MateiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Slt. Ion Dragu, nr. 340251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2210Florescu GigelGigel FlorescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2211Borcan DumitruDumitru BorcanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2212Florescu AlexandraAlexandra FlorescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2213Cimpeanu MariusMarius CimpeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2214Butarin IonIon ButarinGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2215Bobolocu IonIon BobolocuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2216Ciobanu AureliaAurelia CiobanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Marin Sorescu, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2217Gheorghe FlorinFlorin GheorgheGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2218Ghita NicolaeNicolae GhitaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2219Daja Daniel-MarinelDaniel-Marinel DajaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2220Florescu GheorgheGheorghe FlorescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2221Puncea StefanStefan PunceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2222Cimpeanu MarinMarin CimpeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2223Mitrica ZoiaZoia MitricaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Mihai Viteazu, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2224Florescu NeluNelu FlorescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2225Dinca IonIon DincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2226Sibian MihaelaMihaela SibianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2227Gheorghe LilianaLiliana GheorgheGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2228Campeanu IonelIonel CampeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2229Dinca Mihaita DanielMihaita Daniel DincaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2230Iovan StefanStefan IovanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2231Gheorghe AngelaAngela GheorgheGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Vladimirescu, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2232Ciutureanu IonIon CiutureanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2233Panduru ElenaElena PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2234Odica LenutaLenuta OdicaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2235Cimpeanu VintilaVintila CimpeanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 5A0251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2236Calapareanu MarinMarin CalapareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2237Granea IlieIlie GraneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2238Ristea IonIon RisteaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2239Graur IoanaIoana GraurGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2240Velea AlexandruAlexandru VeleaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2241Cristu ValentinValentin CristuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2242Punga ViorelViorel PungaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2243Budu StefanStefan BuduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2244Micu NicolaeNicolae MicuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2245Tundrea Emil-LucianEmil-Lucian TundreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2246Tundrea ElenaElena TundreaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 210251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2247Burdusel DumitruDumitru BurduselGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2248Nicola MarinMarin NicolaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2249Lucan VasileVasile LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 250251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2250Lucan CostelCostel LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 260251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2251Lucan FloreaFlorea LucanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 270251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2252Florica FloreaFlorea FloricaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 280251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2253Fieraru VergicaVergica FieraruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Tudor Ghorghe, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2254Stamin JanJan StaminGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Fundatura Bulgarilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2255Selela NicolaeNicolae SelelaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Fundatura Bulgarilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2256Selea GheorgheGheorghe SeleaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Fundatura Bulgarilor, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2257Anghelescu IonelIonel AnghelescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Fundatura Bulgarilor, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2258Grecu GheorgheGheorghe GrecuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2259Vacarescu MarinMarin VacarescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2260Pana CorinCorin PanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2261Pana ConstantinConstantin PanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2262Banica MarinMarin BanicaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2263Ciutureanu ConstantinaConstantina CiutureanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2264Petcu PetrePetre PetcuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2265Calopareanu StefanStefan CalopareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2266Radu ZoricaZorica RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2267Urziceanu FlorinFlorin UrziceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Stolojenilor, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2268Constantinescu FloareaFloarea ConstantinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2269Ignat ConstantinConstantin IgnatGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2270Constantinescu IonelIonel ConstantinescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2271Ionescu ConstantinConstantin IonescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 60251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2272Panduru ConstantinConstantin PanduruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 80251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2273Bujorescu NicolitaNicolita BujorescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada George Toparceanu, nr. 120251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2274Radu FloareaFloarea RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2275Radu NicolaeNicolae RaduGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2276Anghelescu DumitruDumitru AnghelescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 40251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2277Tenea NicolaeNicolae TeneaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 50251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2278Gatea VasileVasile GateaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2279Aranghel DumitruDumitru AranghelGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2280Tugui AuricaAurica TuguiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2281Iovan IonIon IovanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2282Puncea PetrePetre PunceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2283Stancu TudoraTudora StancuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2284Stancu FlorelFlorel StancuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2285Puncea TudorTudor PunceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 280251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2286Dumitru FloreaFlorea DumitruGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 300251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2287Pencea GeorgicaGeorgica PenceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 320251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2288Tugui ConstantinConstantin TuguiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada General Alexandru Averescu, nr. 360251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2289Mitu VasileVasile MituGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 10251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2290Epuran IonIon EpuranGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 20251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2291Dragulescu ConstantinaConstantina DragulescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 30251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2292Calapareanu RisteaRistea CalapareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 70251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2293Calapareanu IonIon CalapareanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 90251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2294Petrescu IonIon PetrescuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 100251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2295Pana GheorgheGheorghe PanaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 110251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2296Stoian GheorgheGheorghe StoianGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 130251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2297Pencea DorinaDorina PenceaGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 140251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2298Baceanu IlieIlie BaceanuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 150251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2299Igant IoanaIoana IgnatGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 160251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2300Stancu IoanaIoana StancuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 170251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2301Ignat IlieIlie IgantGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 180251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2302Trifu NicoletaNicoleta TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 190251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2303Trifu ElenaElena TrifuGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 19A0251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2304Aranghel IonIon AranghelGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 200251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2305Serban IlieIlie SerbanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 210251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2306Ignat StefanStefan IgnatGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 220251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2307Iovan JanJan IovanGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 230251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO
2308Vilvoi MariaMaria VilvoiGardnerDolj county, Romaniastrada Baltii, nr. 240251/317.619contact@primariaurzicuta.roRO